WutheringWaves-Builds
WeaponsBeguiling Melody
Beguiling Melody
★★★
Broadblade

Beguiling Melody

Broadblade

Forged from the scale of Jué, this weapon resembles a musical instrument more than a tool of destruction.

Graceful Touch

When Intro Skill is cast, restores {0} Concerto Energy. When Outro Skill is cast, restores {1} Resonance Energy.

Stats & Effects

Base Stats

LevelATKATK
Level 124.006.75%
Level 226.026.75%
Level 328.046.75%
Level 430.076.75%
Level 532.098.06%
Level 634.118.06%
Level 736.138.06%
Level 838.168.06%
Level 940.188.06%
Level 1042.209.37%
Level 1144.229.37%
Level 1246.259.37%
Level 1348.279.37%
Level 1450.299.37%
Level 1552.3110.69%
Level 1654.3410.69%
Level 1756.3610.69%
Level 1858.3810.69%
Level 1960.4010.69%
Level 2062.4312.00%
Level 20.578.4212.00%
Level 2180.4512.00%
Level 2282.4712.00%
Level 2384.4912.00%
Level 2486.5212.00%
Level 2588.5413.31%
Level 2690.5613.31%
Level 2792.5813.31%
Level 2894.6113.31%
Level 2996.6313.31%
Level 3098.6514.62%
Level 31100.6714.62%
Level 32102.7014.62%
Level 33104.7214.62%
Level 34106.7414.62%
Level 35108.7615.94%
Level 36110.7915.94%
Level 37112.8115.94%
Level 38114.8315.94%
Level 39116.8515.94%
Level 40118.8717.25%
Level 40.5134.8817.25%
Level 41136.9017.25%
Level 42138.9217.25%
Level 43140.9417.25%
Level 44142.9717.25%
Level 45144.9918.56%
Level 46147.0118.56%
Level 47149.0318.56%
Level 48151.0618.56%
Level 49153.0818.56%
Level 50155.1019.87%
Level 50.5171.1019.87%
Level 51173.1219.87%
Level 52175.1419.87%
Level 53177.1719.87%
Level 54179.1919.87%
Level 55181.2121.19%
Level 56183.2421.19%
Level 57185.2621.19%
Level 58187.2821.19%
Level 59189.3021.19%
Level 60191.3322.50%
Level 60.5207.3222.50%
Level 61209.3522.50%
Level 62211.3722.50%
Level 63213.3922.50%
Level 64215.4122.50%
Level 65217.4423.81%
Level 66219.4623.81%
Level 67221.4823.81%
Level 68223.5023.81%
Level 69225.5323.81%
Level 70227.5525.12%
Level 70.5243.5525.12%
Level 71245.5725.12%
Level 72247.5925.12%
Level 73249.6225.12%
Level 74251.6425.12%
Level 75253.6626.44%
Level 76255.6826.44%
Level 77257.7126.44%
Level 78259.7326.44%
Level 79261.7526.44%
Level 80263.7727.75%
Level 80.5279.7827.75%
Level 81281.8027.75%
Level 82283.8227.75%
Level 83285.8427.75%
Level 84287.8627.75%
Level 85289.8929.06%
Level 86291.9129.06%
Level 87293.9329.06%
Level 88295.9529.06%
Level 89297.9829.06%
Level 90300.0030.38%

Effect Details

Graceful Touch

When Intro Skill is cast, restores {0} Concerto Energy. When Outro Skill is cast, restores {1} Resonance Energy.

Effect Parameters
RefinementValue
R14 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8
R24 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8

Weapon Details

Ascension Materials

No ascension materials data available.