WutheringWaves-Builds
WeaponsBroadblade#41
Broadblade#41
★★★★
Broadblade

Broadblade#41

Broadblade

An improved version of a mass-produced broadblade model developed in Huanglong. With its formidable performance and innovative technologies, this broadblade carries a weight only to be wielded by seasoned warriors.

Veteran

When the Resonator's HP is above {0}, increases ATK by {1}. When the Resonator's HP is below {2}, gives {3} healing when dealing Basic Attack DMG or Heavy Attack DMG. This effect can be triggered {5} time(s) every {4}s.

Stats & Effects

Base Stats

LevelATKEnergy Regen
Level 133.007.20%
Level 235.787.20%
Level 338.567.20%
Level 441.347.20%
Level 544.128.60%
Level 646.908.60%
Level 749.688.60%
Level 852.468.60%
Level 955.258.60%
Level 1058.0310.00%
Level 1160.8110.00%
Level 1263.5910.00%
Level 1366.3710.00%
Level 1469.1510.00%
Level 1571.9311.40%
Level 1674.7111.40%
Level 1777.4911.40%
Level 1880.2711.40%
Level 1983.0511.40%
Level 2085.8412.80%
Level 20.5107.8312.80%
Level 21110.6212.80%
Level 22113.4012.80%
Level 23116.1812.80%
Level 24118.9612.80%
Level 25121.7414.20%
Level 26124.5214.20%
Level 27127.3014.20%
Level 28130.0814.20%
Level 29132.8614.20%
Level 30135.6415.60%
Level 31138.4315.60%
Level 32141.2115.60%
Level 33143.9915.60%
Level 34146.7715.60%
Level 35149.5517.00%
Level 36152.3317.00%
Level 37155.1117.00%
Level 38157.8917.00%
Level 39160.6717.00%
Level 40163.4518.40%
Level 40.5185.4518.40%
Level 41188.2418.40%
Level 42191.0118.40%
Level 43193.8018.40%
Level 44196.5818.40%
Level 45199.3619.80%
Level 46202.1419.80%
Level 47204.9219.80%
Level 48207.7019.80%
Level 49210.4819.80%
Level 50213.2621.20%
Level 50.5235.2621.20%
Level 51238.0421.20%
Level 52240.8221.20%
Level 53243.6121.20%
Level 54246.3821.20%
Level 55249.1722.60%
Level 56251.9522.60%
Level 57254.7322.60%
Level 58257.5122.60%
Level 59260.2922.60%
Level 60263.0724.00%
Level 60.5285.0724.00%
Level 61287.8524.00%
Level 62290.6324.00%
Level 63293.4124.00%
Level 64296.1924.00%
Level 65298.9825.40%
Level 66301.7625.40%
Level 67304.5425.40%
Level 68307.3225.40%
Level 69310.1025.40%
Level 70312.8826.80%
Level 70.5334.8826.80%
Level 71337.6626.80%
Level 72340.4426.80%
Level 73343.2226.80%
Level 74346.0026.80%
Level 75348.7828.20%
Level 76351.5728.20%
Level 77354.3528.20%
Level 78357.1328.20%
Level 79359.9128.20%
Level 80362.6929.60%
Level 80.5384.6929.60%
Level 81387.4729.60%
Level 82390.2529.60%
Level 83393.0329.60%
Level 84395.8129.60%
Level 85398.5931.00%
Level 86401.3831.00%
Level 87404.1531.00%
Level 88406.9431.00%
Level 89409.7231.00%
Level 90412.5032.40%

Effect Details

Veteran

When the Resonator's HP is above {0}, increases ATK by {1}. When the Resonator's HP is below {2}, gives {3} healing when dealing Basic Attack DMG or Heavy Attack DMG. This effect can be triggered {5} time(s) every {4}s.

Effect Parameters
RefinementValue
R180% / 80% / 80% / 80% / 80%
R212% / 15% / 18% / 21% / 24%
R340% / 50% / 60% / 70% / 80%
R45% / 6.25% / 7.5% / 8.75% / 10%
R58 / 8 / 8 / 8 / 8
R61 / 1 / 1 / 1 / 1

Weapon Details

Ascension Materials

No ascension materials data available.