WutheringWaves-Builds
WeaponsCall of the Abyss
Call of the Abyss
★★★★
Rectifier

Call of the Abyss

Rectifier

Held by the keepers of this land, this scepter was once a symbol of dominion over its people and the architectural marvels they achieved.<br/>However, it has long lost its luster, and its grandeur blends into the ripples of the pipe organ melodies of Rinascita.

Pole of the Celestial Dome

Casting Resonance Liberation increases the Resonator's Healing Bonus by {0} for {1}s.

Stats & Effects

Base Stats

LevelATKEnergy Regen
Level 127.0011.52%
Level 229.2711.52%
Level 331.5511.52%
Level 433.8311.52%
Level 536.1013.76%
Level 638.3813.76%
Level 740.6513.76%
Level 842.9213.76%
Level 945.2013.76%
Level 1047.4816.00%
Level 1149.7516.00%
Level 1252.0316.00%
Level 1354.3016.00%
Level 1456.5816.00%
Level 1558.8518.24%
Level 1661.1318.24%
Level 1763.4018.24%
Level 1865.6818.24%
Level 1967.9518.24%
Level 2070.2320.48%
Level 20.588.2320.48%
Level 2190.5020.48%
Level 2292.7820.48%
Level 2395.0520.48%
Level 2497.3320.48%
Level 2599.6122.72%
Level 26101.8822.72%
Level 27104.1622.72%
Level 28106.4322.72%
Level 29108.7122.72%
Level 30110.9824.96%
Level 31113.2624.96%
Level 32115.5324.96%
Level 33117.8124.96%
Level 34120.0824.96%
Level 35122.3627.20%
Level 36124.6327.20%
Level 37126.9127.20%
Level 38129.1827.20%
Level 39131.4627.20%
Level 40133.7329.44%
Level 40.5151.7329.44%
Level 41154.0129.44%
Level 42156.2829.44%
Level 43158.5629.44%
Level 44160.8429.44%
Level 45163.1131.68%
Level 46165.3931.68%
Level 47167.6631.68%
Level 48169.9431.68%
Level 49172.2131.68%
Level 50174.4933.92%
Level 50.5192.4933.92%
Level 51194.7633.92%
Level 52197.0433.92%
Level 53199.3133.92%
Level 54201.5933.92%
Level 55203.8636.16%
Level 56206.1436.16%
Level 57208.4236.16%
Level 58210.6936.16%
Level 59212.9736.16%
Level 60215.2438.40%
Level 60.5233.2438.40%
Level 61235.5238.40%
Level 62237.7938.40%
Level 63240.0738.40%
Level 64242.3438.40%
Level 65244.6240.64%
Level 66246.8940.64%
Level 67249.1740.64%
Level 68251.4440.64%
Level 69253.7240.64%
Level 70255.9942.88%
Level 70.5273.9942.88%
Level 71276.2742.88%
Level 72278.5442.88%
Level 73280.8242.88%
Level 74283.0942.88%
Level 75285.3745.12%
Level 76287.6445.12%
Level 77289.9245.12%
Level 78292.1945.12%
Level 79294.4745.12%
Level 80296.7547.36%
Level 80.5314.7547.36%
Level 81317.0247.36%
Level 82319.3047.36%
Level 83321.5747.36%
Level 84323.8547.36%
Level 85326.1249.60%
Level 86328.4049.60%
Level 87330.6749.60%
Level 88332.9549.60%
Level 89335.2249.60%
Level 90337.5051.84%

Effect Details

Pole of the Celestial Dome

Casting Resonance Liberation increases the Resonator's Healing Bonus by {0} for {1}s.

Effect Parameters
RefinementValue
R116% / 20% / 24% / 28% / 32%
R215 / 15 / 15 / 15 / 15

Weapon Details

Ascension Materials

No ascension materials data available.