WutheringWaves-Builds
WeaponsDauntless Evernight
Dauntless Evernight
★★★★
Broadblade

Dauntless Evernight

Broadblade

A weapon designed to commemorate the Midnight Rangers' preparedness. "Autumn fades in endless nights, ready blades gleam with silent might."

Battlebound

When Intro Skill is cast, increases ATK by {0} and DEF by {1}, lasting for {2}s.

Stats & Effects

Base Stats

LevelATKDEF
Level 127.0013.68%
Level 229.2713.68%
Level 331.5513.68%
Level 433.8313.68%
Level 536.1016.34%
Level 638.3816.34%
Level 740.6516.34%
Level 842.9216.34%
Level 945.2016.34%
Level 1047.4819.00%
Level 1149.7519.00%
Level 1252.0319.00%
Level 1354.3019.00%
Level 1456.5819.00%
Level 1558.8521.66%
Level 1661.1321.66%
Level 1763.4021.66%
Level 1865.6821.66%
Level 1967.9521.66%
Level 2070.2324.32%
Level 20.588.2324.32%
Level 2190.5024.32%
Level 2292.7824.32%
Level 2395.0524.32%
Level 2497.3324.32%
Level 2599.6126.98%
Level 26101.8826.98%
Level 27104.1626.98%
Level 28106.4326.98%
Level 29108.7126.98%
Level 30110.9829.64%
Level 31113.2629.64%
Level 32115.5329.64%
Level 33117.8129.64%
Level 34120.0829.64%
Level 35122.3632.30%
Level 36124.6332.30%
Level 37126.9132.30%
Level 38129.1832.30%
Level 39131.4632.30%
Level 40133.7334.96%
Level 40.5151.7334.96%
Level 41154.0134.96%
Level 42156.2834.96%
Level 43158.5634.96%
Level 44160.8434.96%
Level 45163.1137.62%
Level 46165.3937.62%
Level 47167.6637.62%
Level 48169.9437.62%
Level 49172.2137.62%
Level 50174.4940.28%
Level 50.5192.4940.28%
Level 51194.7640.28%
Level 52197.0440.28%
Level 53199.3140.28%
Level 54201.5940.28%
Level 55203.8642.94%
Level 56206.1442.94%
Level 57208.4242.94%
Level 58210.6942.94%
Level 59212.9742.94%
Level 60215.2445.60%
Level 60.5233.2445.60%
Level 61235.5245.60%
Level 62237.7945.60%
Level 63240.0745.60%
Level 64242.3445.60%
Level 65244.6248.26%
Level 66246.8948.26%
Level 67249.1748.26%
Level 68251.4448.26%
Level 69253.7248.26%
Level 70255.9950.92%
Level 70.5273.9950.92%
Level 71276.2750.92%
Level 72278.5450.92%
Level 73280.8250.92%
Level 74283.0950.92%
Level 75285.3753.58%
Level 76287.6453.58%
Level 77289.9253.58%
Level 78292.1953.58%
Level 79294.4753.58%
Level 80296.7556.24%
Level 80.5314.7556.24%
Level 81317.0256.24%
Level 82319.3056.24%
Level 83321.5756.24%
Level 84323.8556.24%
Level 85326.1258.90%
Level 86328.4058.90%
Level 87330.6758.90%
Level 88332.9558.90%
Level 89335.2258.90%
Level 90337.5061.56%

Effect Details

Battlebound

When Intro Skill is cast, increases ATK by {0} and DEF by {1}, lasting for {2}s.

Effect Parameters
RefinementValue
R18% / 10% / 12% / 14% / 16%
R215% / 18.75% / 22.5% / 26.25% / 30%
R315 / 15 / 15 / 15 / 15

Weapon Details

Ascension Materials

No ascension materials data available.