WutheringWaves-Builds
WeaponsGauntlets#21D
Gauntlets#21D
★★★★
Gauntlets

Gauntlets#21D

Gauntlets

Huaxu Academy has independently improved and developed the first set of highly practical high-performance Gauntlets based on the previous source energy weapons, representing the care and warmth of the Academy, stable and lasting.

Mastermind

When the Resonator dashes or dodges, increases ATK by {0}. Increases Dodge Counter DMG by {1}, lasting for {2}s. When Dodge Counter is performed, heals {3} of the Resonator's Max HP. This effect can be triggered {5} time(s) every {4}s.

Stats & Effects

Base Stats

LevelATKEnergy Regen
Level 131.008.64%
Level 233.618.64%
Level 336.228.64%
Level 438.848.64%
Level 541.4510.32%
Level 644.0610.32%
Level 746.6710.32%
Level 849.2810.32%
Level 951.9010.32%
Level 1054.5112.00%
Level 1157.1212.00%
Level 1259.7312.00%
Level 1362.3512.00%
Level 1464.9612.00%
Level 1567.5713.68%
Level 1670.1813.68%
Level 1772.8013.68%
Level 1875.4113.68%
Level 1978.0213.68%
Level 2080.6315.36%
Level 20.5101.3015.36%
Level 21103.9115.36%
Level 22106.5315.36%
Level 23109.1415.36%
Level 24111.7515.36%
Level 25114.3617.04%
Level 26116.9817.04%
Level 27119.5917.04%
Level 28122.2017.04%
Level 29124.8117.04%
Level 30127.4218.72%
Level 31130.0418.72%
Level 32132.6518.72%
Level 33135.2618.72%
Level 34137.8718.72%
Level 35140.4920.40%
Level 36143.1020.40%
Level 37145.7120.40%
Level 38148.3220.40%
Level 39150.9420.40%
Level 40153.5522.08%
Level 40.5174.2122.08%
Level 41176.8322.08%
Level 42179.4422.08%
Level 43182.0522.08%
Level 44184.6622.08%
Level 45187.2723.76%
Level 46189.8923.76%
Level 47192.5023.76%
Level 48195.1123.76%
Level 49197.7223.76%
Level 50200.3425.44%
Level 50.5221.0125.44%
Level 51223.6225.44%
Level 52226.2325.44%
Level 53228.8425.44%
Level 54231.4525.44%
Level 55234.0727.12%
Level 56236.6827.12%
Level 57239.2927.12%
Level 58241.9027.12%
Level 59244.5227.12%
Level 60247.1328.80%
Level 60.5267.7928.80%
Level 61270.4128.80%
Level 62273.0228.80%
Level 63275.6328.80%
Level 64278.2428.80%
Level 65280.8630.48%
Level 66283.4730.48%
Level 67286.0830.48%
Level 68288.6930.48%
Level 69291.3130.48%
Level 70293.9232.16%
Level 70.5314.5832.16%
Level 71317.2032.16%
Level 72319.8132.16%
Level 73322.4232.16%
Level 74325.0332.16%
Level 75327.6533.84%
Level 76330.2633.84%
Level 77332.8733.84%
Level 78335.4833.84%
Level 79338.1033.84%
Level 80340.7135.52%
Level 80.5361.3835.52%
Level 81363.9935.52%
Level 82366.6035.52%
Level 83369.2135.52%
Level 84371.8235.52%
Level 85374.4437.20%
Level 86377.0537.20%
Level 87379.6637.20%
Level 88382.2737.20%
Level 89384.8937.20%
Level 90387.5038.88%

Effect Details

Mastermind

When the Resonator dashes or dodges, increases ATK by {0}. Increases Dodge Counter DMG by {1}, lasting for {2}s. When Dodge Counter is performed, heals {3} of the Resonator's Max HP. This effect can be triggered {5} time(s) every {4}s.

Effect Parameters
RefinementValue
R18% / 10% / 12% / 14% / 16%
R250% / 62.5% / 75% / 87.5% / 100%
R38 / 8 / 8 / 8 / 8
R45% / 6.25% / 7.5% / 8.75% / 10%
R56 / 6 / 6 / 6 / 6
R61 / 1 / 1 / 1 / 1

Weapon Details

Ascension Materials

No ascension materials data available.