WutheringWaves-Builds
WeaponsGlint of Clouds
Glint of Clouds
★★★★★
Sword

Glint of Clouds

Sword

Wreathed in mist and cloud, still waters blend with the sky in seamless blue. Sparse shadows slant across as a rain of petals falls.<br/>May I bear this jade blade into the mortal realm, cleanse a tarnished age, and put the wicked to the sword.

Evil's Scourge

ATK is increased by {0}. Inflicting Tune Strain - Shifting grants {1} Aero DMG Bonus for {2}s, stacking up to {3} times. This effect can be triggered once every {4}s. Upon reaching the max stack limit, gain the following effects: - This Aero DMG Bonus effect's duration is extended to {5}s. - Aero DMG ignores {6} of the target's DEF during this effect.

Stats & Effects

Base Stats

LevelATKCrit. Rate
Level 140.008.00%
Level 243.378.00%
Level 346.748.00%
Level 450.118.00%
Level 553.489.56%
Level 656.859.56%
Level 760.229.56%
Level 863.599.56%
Level 966.969.56%
Level 1070.3411.11%
Level 1173.7011.11%
Level 1277.0811.11%
Level 1380.4511.11%
Level 1483.8211.11%
Level 1587.1912.67%
Level 1690.5612.67%
Level 1793.9312.67%
Level 1897.3012.67%
Level 19100.6712.67%
Level 20104.0414.22%
Level 20.5130.7114.22%
Level 21134.0814.22%
Level 22137.4514.22%
Level 23140.8214.22%
Level 24144.1914.22%
Level 25147.5615.78%
Level 26150.9415.78%
Level 27154.3015.78%
Level 28157.6815.78%
Level 29161.0515.78%
Level 30164.4217.33%
Level 31167.7917.33%
Level 32171.1617.33%
Level 33174.5317.33%
Level 34177.9017.33%
Level 35181.2718.89%
Level 36184.6418.89%
Level 37188.0118.89%
Level 38191.3818.89%
Level 39194.7618.89%
Level 40198.1220.44%
Level 40.5224.7920.44%
Level 41228.1620.44%
Level 42231.5320.44%
Level 43234.9020.44%
Level 44238.2820.44%
Level 45241.6422.00%
Level 46245.0222.00%
Level 47248.3922.00%
Level 48251.7622.00%
Level 49255.1322.00%
Level 50258.5023.56%
Level 50.5285.1723.56%
Level 51288.5423.56%
Level 52291.9123.56%
Level 53295.2823.56%
Level 54298.6523.56%
Level 55302.0225.11%
Level 56305.3925.11%
Level 57308.7625.11%
Level 58312.1325.11%
Level 59315.5025.11%
Level 60318.8826.67%
Level 60.5345.5426.67%
Level 61348.9126.67%
Level 62352.2826.67%
Level 63355.6526.67%
Level 64359.0226.67%
Level 65362.4028.22%
Level 66365.7628.22%
Level 67369.1428.22%
Level 68372.5128.22%
Level 69375.8828.22%
Level 70379.2529.78%
Level 70.5405.9229.78%
Level 71409.2929.78%
Level 72412.6629.78%
Level 73416.0329.78%
Level 74419.4029.78%
Level 75422.7731.33%
Level 76426.1431.33%
Level 77429.5131.33%
Level 78432.8831.33%
Level 79436.2531.33%
Level 80439.6232.89%
Level 80.5466.2932.89%
Level 81469.6632.89%
Level 82473.0332.89%
Level 83476.4032.89%
Level 84479.7732.89%
Level 85483.1434.44%
Level 86486.5234.44%
Level 87489.8834.44%
Level 88493.2634.44%
Level 89496.6334.44%
Level 90500.0036.00%

Effect Details

Evil's Scourge

ATK is increased by {0}. Inflicting Tune Strain - Shifting grants {1} Aero DMG Bonus for {2}s, stacking up to {3} times. This effect can be triggered once every {4}s. Upon reaching the max stack limit, gain the following effects: - This Aero DMG Bonus effect's duration is extended to {5}s. - Aero DMG ignores {6} of the target's DEF during this effect.

Effect Parameters
RefinementValue
R112% / 15% / 18% / 21% / 24%
R211.2% / 14% / 16.8% / 19.6% / 22.4%
R32 / 2 / 2 / 2 / 2
R45 / 5 / 5 / 5 / 5
R50.5 / 0.5 / 0.5 / 0.5 / 0.5
R630 / 30 / 30 / 30 / 30
R710% / 12.5% / 15% / 17.5% / 20%

Weapon Details

Ascension Materials

No ascension materials data available.