WutheringWaves-Builds
WeaponsJinzhou Keeper
Jinzhou Keeper
★★★★
Rectifier

Jinzhou Keeper

Rectifier

A weapon designed to commemorate the Midnight Rangers' vigilant protection of Jinzhou. "Cast your gaze towards the north, where the city's silhouette fades, its gates veiled by the tranquil rain."

Guardian

Casting Intro Skill increases the wielder's ATK by {0} and HP by {1}, lasting for {2}s.

Stats & Effects

Base Stats

LevelATKATK
Level 131.008.10%
Level 233.618.10%
Level 336.228.10%
Level 438.848.10%
Level 541.459.67%
Level 644.069.67%
Level 746.679.67%
Level 849.289.67%
Level 951.909.67%
Level 1054.5111.25%
Level 1157.1211.25%
Level 1259.7311.25%
Level 1362.3511.25%
Level 1464.9611.25%
Level 1567.5712.82%
Level 1670.1812.82%
Level 1772.8012.82%
Level 1875.4112.82%
Level 1978.0212.82%
Level 2080.6314.40%
Level 20.5101.3014.40%
Level 21103.9114.40%
Level 22106.5314.40%
Level 23109.1414.40%
Level 24111.7514.40%
Level 25114.3615.97%
Level 26116.9815.97%
Level 27119.5915.97%
Level 28122.2015.97%
Level 29124.8115.97%
Level 30127.4217.55%
Level 31130.0417.55%
Level 32132.6517.55%
Level 33135.2617.55%
Level 34137.8717.55%
Level 35140.4919.12%
Level 36143.1019.12%
Level 37145.7119.12%
Level 38148.3219.12%
Level 39150.9419.12%
Level 40153.5520.70%
Level 40.5174.2120.70%
Level 41176.8320.70%
Level 42179.4420.70%
Level 43182.0520.70%
Level 44184.6620.70%
Level 45187.2722.28%
Level 46189.8922.28%
Level 47192.5022.28%
Level 48195.1122.28%
Level 49197.7222.28%
Level 50200.3423.85%
Level 50.5221.0123.85%
Level 51223.6223.85%
Level 52226.2323.85%
Level 53228.8423.85%
Level 54231.4523.85%
Level 55234.0725.42%
Level 56236.6825.42%
Level 57239.2925.42%
Level 58241.9025.42%
Level 59244.5225.42%
Level 60247.1327.00%
Level 60.5267.7927.00%
Level 61270.4127.00%
Level 62273.0227.00%
Level 63275.6327.00%
Level 64278.2427.00%
Level 65280.8628.57%
Level 66283.4728.57%
Level 67286.0828.57%
Level 68288.6928.57%
Level 69291.3128.57%
Level 70293.9230.15%
Level 70.5314.5830.15%
Level 71317.2030.15%
Level 72319.8130.15%
Level 73322.4230.15%
Level 74325.0330.15%
Level 75327.6531.72%
Level 76330.2631.72%
Level 77332.8731.72%
Level 78335.4831.72%
Level 79338.1031.72%
Level 80340.7133.30%
Level 80.5361.3833.30%
Level 81363.9933.30%
Level 82366.6033.30%
Level 83369.2133.30%
Level 84371.8233.30%
Level 85374.4434.87%
Level 86377.0534.87%
Level 87379.6634.87%
Level 88382.2734.87%
Level 89384.8934.87%
Level 90387.5036.45%

Effect Details

Guardian

Casting Intro Skill increases the wielder's ATK by {0} and HP by {1}, lasting for {2}s.

Effect Parameters
RefinementValue
R18% / 10% / 12% / 14% / 16%
R210% / 12.5% / 15% / 17.5% / 20%
R315 / 15 / 15 / 15 / 15

Weapon Details

Ascension Materials

No ascension materials data available.