WutheringWaves-Builds
WeaponsOcean's Gift
Ocean's Gift
★★★★
Rectifier

Ocean's Gift

Rectifier

To fishers, the sea is their field of harvest. Harvest means hope.

Fish Catch

Dealing DMG to enemies with Spectro Frazzle increases the wielder's Spectro DMG by {0}, gaining 1 stack per second for 6s, stacking up to 4 times.

Stats & Effects

Base Stats

LevelATKATK
Level 137.004.05%
Level 240.124.05%
Level 343.234.05%
Level 446.354.05%
Level 549.474.84%
Level 652.594.84%
Level 755.714.84%
Level 858.824.84%
Level 961.944.84%
Level 1065.065.62%
Level 1168.185.62%
Level 1271.305.62%
Level 1374.415.62%
Level 1477.535.62%
Level 1580.656.41%
Level 1683.776.41%
Level 1786.896.41%
Level 1890.006.41%
Level 1993.126.41%
Level 2096.247.20%
Level 20.5120.907.20%
Level 21124.027.20%
Level 22127.147.20%
Level 23130.267.20%
Level 24133.387.20%
Level 25136.507.99%
Level 26139.627.99%
Level 27142.737.99%
Level 28145.857.99%
Level 29148.977.99%
Level 30152.088.77%
Level 31155.208.77%
Level 32158.328.77%
Level 33161.448.77%
Level 34164.568.77%
Level 35167.689.56%
Level 36170.809.56%
Level 37173.919.56%
Level 38177.039.56%
Level 39180.159.56%
Level 40183.2610.35%
Level 40.5207.9310.35%
Level 41211.0510.35%
Level 42214.1710.35%
Level 43217.2910.35%
Level 44220.4110.35%
Level 45223.5211.14%
Level 46226.6411.14%
Level 47229.7611.14%
Level 48232.8811.14%
Level 49235.9911.14%
Level 50239.1111.92%
Level 50.5263.7811.92%
Level 51266.9011.92%
Level 52270.0111.92%
Level 53273.1311.92%
Level 54276.2511.92%
Level 55279.3712.71%
Level 56282.4912.71%
Level 57285.6112.71%
Level 58288.7212.71%
Level 59291.8412.71%
Level 60294.9613.50%
Level 60.5319.6213.50%
Level 61322.7413.50%
Level 62325.8613.50%
Level 63328.9813.50%
Level 64332.1013.50%
Level 65335.2214.29%
Level 66338.3314.29%
Level 67341.4514.29%
Level 68344.5714.29%
Level 69347.6914.29%
Level 70350.8015.07%
Level 70.5375.4715.07%
Level 71378.5915.07%
Level 72381.7115.07%
Level 73384.8315.07%
Level 74387.9415.07%
Level 75391.0615.86%
Level 76394.1815.86%
Level 77397.3015.86%
Level 78400.4115.86%
Level 79403.5315.86%
Level 80406.6516.65%
Level 80.5431.3216.65%
Level 81434.4416.65%
Level 82437.5516.65%
Level 83440.6716.65%
Level 84443.7916.65%
Level 85446.9117.44%
Level 86450.0317.44%
Level 87453.1417.44%
Level 88456.2617.44%
Level 89459.3817.44%
Level 90462.5018.23%

Effect Details

Fish Catch

Dealing DMG to enemies with Spectro Frazzle increases the wielder's Spectro DMG by {0}, gaining 1 stack per second for 6s, stacking up to 4 times.

Effect Parameters
RefinementValue
R16% / 7% / 8% / 9% / 10%

Weapon Details

Ascension Materials

No ascension materials data available.