WutheringWaves-Builds
WeaponsOriginite: Type II
Originite: Type II
★★★
Sword

Originite: Type II

Sword

To create new Tacetite weapons, the Huaxu Academy designed this test Sword for technical verification. Its main feature is healing through attacks, improving the physical abilities of Resonators while exhibiting impressive weapon performance.

Vanquish

When Resonance Liberation is cast, heals {0} of the Resonator's Max HP. This effect can be triggered {2} time(s) every {1}s.

Stats & Effects

Base Stats

LevelATKATK
Level 126.005.40%
Level 228.195.40%
Level 330.385.40%
Level 432.575.40%
Level 534.766.45%
Level 636.956.45%
Level 739.156.45%
Level 841.336.45%
Level 943.536.45%
Level 1045.727.50%
Level 1147.917.50%
Level 1250.107.50%
Level 1352.297.50%
Level 1454.487.50%
Level 1556.678.55%
Level 1658.868.55%
Level 1761.068.55%
Level 1863.258.55%
Level 1965.448.55%
Level 2067.639.60%
Level 20.584.969.60%
Level 2187.159.60%
Level 2289.349.60%
Level 2391.539.60%
Level 2493.729.60%
Level 2595.9210.65%
Level 2698.1110.65%
Level 27100.3010.65%
Level 28102.4910.65%
Level 29104.6810.65%
Level 30106.8711.70%
Level 31109.0611.70%
Level 32111.2511.70%
Level 33113.4411.70%
Level 34115.6311.70%
Level 35117.8312.75%
Level 36120.0212.75%
Level 37122.2112.75%
Level 38124.4012.75%
Level 39126.5912.75%
Level 40128.7813.80%
Level 40.5146.1113.80%
Level 41148.3113.80%
Level 42150.5013.80%
Level 43152.6913.80%
Level 44154.8813.80%
Level 45157.0714.85%
Level 46159.2614.85%
Level 47161.4514.85%
Level 48163.6414.85%
Level 49165.8314.85%
Level 50168.0315.90%
Level 50.5185.3615.90%
Level 51187.5515.90%
Level 52189.7415.90%
Level 53191.9315.90%
Level 54194.1215.90%
Level 55196.3116.95%
Level 56198.5016.95%
Level 57200.7016.95%
Level 58202.8916.95%
Level 59205.0816.95%
Level 60207.2718.00%
Level 60.5224.6018.00%
Level 61226.7918.00%
Level 62228.9818.00%
Level 63231.1718.00%
Level 64233.3718.00%
Level 65235.5619.05%
Level 66237.7519.05%
Level 67239.9419.05%
Level 68242.1319.05%
Level 69244.3219.05%
Level 70246.5120.10%
Level 70.5263.8520.10%
Level 71266.0420.10%
Level 72268.2320.10%
Level 73270.4220.10%
Level 74272.6120.10%
Level 75274.8021.15%
Level 76276.9921.15%
Level 77279.1821.15%
Level 78281.3721.15%
Level 79283.5621.15%
Level 80285.7622.20%
Level 80.5303.0922.20%
Level 81305.2822.20%
Level 82307.4722.20%
Level 83309.6622.20%
Level 84311.8522.20%
Level 85314.0423.25%
Level 86316.2423.25%
Level 87318.4223.25%
Level 88320.6223.25%
Level 89322.8123.25%
Level 90325.0024.30%

Effect Details

Vanquish

When Resonance Liberation is cast, heals {0} of the Resonator's Max HP. This effect can be triggered {2} time(s) every {1}s.

Effect Parameters
RefinementValue
R15% / 6.25% / 7.5% / 8.75% / 10%
R220 / 20 / 20 / 20 / 20
R31 / 1 / 1 / 1 / 1

Weapon Details

Ascension Materials

No ascension materials data available.