WutheringWaves-Builds
WeaponsRectifier of Voyager
Rectifier of Voyager
★★★
Rectifier

Rectifier of Voyager

Rectifier

The Rectifier provided by the Pioneer Association for the explorers, with bright colors, not easy to lose, hard texture, can cope with various extreme environments for a long time, is very popular among the explorers.

Crusade

When Resonance Skill is cast, restores {0} Resonance Energy. This effect can be triggered {2} time(s) every {1}s.

Stats & Effects

Base Stats

LevelATKEnergy Regen
Level 124.007.20%
Level 226.027.20%
Level 328.047.20%
Level 430.077.20%
Level 532.098.60%
Level 634.118.60%
Level 736.138.60%
Level 838.168.60%
Level 940.188.60%
Level 1042.2010.00%
Level 1144.2210.00%
Level 1246.2510.00%
Level 1348.2710.00%
Level 1450.2910.00%
Level 1552.3111.40%
Level 1654.3411.40%
Level 1756.3611.40%
Level 1858.3811.40%
Level 1960.4011.40%
Level 2062.4312.80%
Level 20.578.4212.80%
Level 2180.4512.80%
Level 2282.4712.80%
Level 2384.4912.80%
Level 2486.5212.80%
Level 2588.5414.20%
Level 2690.5614.20%
Level 2792.5814.20%
Level 2894.6114.20%
Level 2996.6314.20%
Level 3098.6515.60%
Level 31100.6715.60%
Level 32102.7015.60%
Level 33104.7215.60%
Level 34106.7415.60%
Level 35108.7617.00%
Level 36110.7917.00%
Level 37112.8117.00%
Level 38114.8317.00%
Level 39116.8517.00%
Level 40118.8718.40%
Level 40.5134.8818.40%
Level 41136.9018.40%
Level 42138.9218.40%
Level 43140.9418.40%
Level 44142.9718.40%
Level 45144.9919.80%
Level 46147.0119.80%
Level 47149.0319.80%
Level 48151.0619.80%
Level 49153.0819.80%
Level 50155.1021.20%
Level 50.5171.1021.20%
Level 51173.1221.20%
Level 52175.1421.20%
Level 53177.1721.20%
Level 54179.1921.20%
Level 55181.2122.60%
Level 56183.2422.60%
Level 57185.2622.60%
Level 58187.2822.60%
Level 59189.3022.60%
Level 60191.3324.00%
Level 60.5207.3224.00%
Level 61209.3524.00%
Level 62211.3724.00%
Level 63213.3924.00%
Level 64215.4124.00%
Level 65217.4425.40%
Level 66219.4625.40%
Level 67221.4825.40%
Level 68223.5025.40%
Level 69225.5325.40%
Level 70227.5526.80%
Level 70.5243.5526.80%
Level 71245.5726.80%
Level 72247.5926.80%
Level 73249.6226.80%
Level 74251.6426.80%
Level 75253.6628.20%
Level 76255.6828.20%
Level 77257.7128.20%
Level 78259.7328.20%
Level 79261.7528.20%
Level 80263.7729.60%
Level 80.5279.7829.60%
Level 81281.8029.60%
Level 82283.8229.60%
Level 83285.8429.60%
Level 84287.8629.60%
Level 85289.8931.00%
Level 86291.9131.00%
Level 87293.9331.00%
Level 88295.9531.00%
Level 89297.9831.00%
Level 90300.0032.40%

Effect Details

Crusade

When Resonance Skill is cast, restores {0} Resonance Energy. This effect can be triggered {2} time(s) every {1}s.

Effect Parameters
RefinementValue
R18 / 9 / 10 / 11 / 12
R220 / 20 / 20 / 20 / 20
R31 / 1 / 1 / 1 / 1

Weapon Details

Ascension Materials

No ascension materials data available.