WutheringWaves-Builds
WeaponsSpectral Trigger
Spectral Trigger
★★★★★
Pistols

Spectral Trigger

Pistols

A neon glow gilds this cage of memory, same as always. <br/>I wander along old city streets, spilling unspoken words to shadows long gone.<br/>I wanna stay lost here, but the dream is fraying. I must wake up.

Sunken Dream

Increases ATK by {0}. Casting Resonance Skill grants {1} Spectro DMG Bonus to the wielder for {3}s, stacking up to {2} times. Inflicting Hack - Shifting grants {4} Heavy Attack DMG Amplification to the wielder for {6}s, during which Heavy Attack DMG ignores {5}% of the target's DEF.

Stats & Effects

Base Stats

LevelATKCrit. DMG
Level 147.0010.80%
Level 250.9610.80%
Level 354.9210.80%
Level 458.8810.80%
Level 562.8412.90%
Level 666.8012.90%
Level 770.7612.90%
Level 874.7212.90%
Level 978.6812.90%
Level 1082.6415.00%
Level 1186.6015.00%
Level 1290.5615.00%
Level 1394.5315.00%
Level 1498.4915.00%
Level 15102.4517.10%
Level 16106.4117.10%
Level 17110.3717.10%
Level 18114.3317.10%
Level 19118.2917.10%
Level 20122.2519.20%
Level 20.5153.5819.20%
Level 21157.5419.20%
Level 22161.5119.20%
Level 23165.4619.20%
Level 24169.4319.20%
Level 25173.3921.30%
Level 26177.3521.30%
Level 27181.3121.30%
Level 28185.2721.30%
Level 29189.2321.30%
Level 30193.1923.40%
Level 31197.1523.40%
Level 32201.1123.40%
Level 33205.0723.40%
Level 34209.0323.40%
Level 35212.9925.50%
Level 36216.9625.50%
Level 37220.9125.50%
Level 38224.8825.50%
Level 39228.8425.50%
Level 40232.8027.60%
Level 40.5264.1327.60%
Level 41268.0927.60%
Level 42272.0527.60%
Level 43276.0127.60%
Level 44279.9727.60%
Level 45283.9329.70%
Level 46287.8929.70%
Level 47291.8629.70%
Level 48295.8229.70%
Level 49299.7829.70%
Level 50303.7431.80%
Level 50.5335.0731.80%
Level 51339.0331.80%
Level 52342.9931.80%
Level 53346.9531.80%
Level 54350.9131.80%
Level 55354.8733.90%
Level 56358.8433.90%
Level 57362.8033.90%
Level 58366.7633.90%
Level 59370.7233.90%
Level 60374.6836.00%
Level 60.5406.0136.00%
Level 61409.9736.00%
Level 62413.9336.00%
Level 63417.8936.00%
Level 64421.8536.00%
Level 65425.8238.10%
Level 66429.7738.10%
Level 67433.7338.10%
Level 68437.7038.10%
Level 69441.6638.10%
Level 70445.6240.20%
Level 70.5476.9540.20%
Level 71480.9140.20%
Level 72484.8740.20%
Level 73488.8340.20%
Level 74492.7940.20%
Level 75496.7542.30%
Level 76500.7142.30%
Level 77504.6842.30%
Level 78508.6342.30%
Level 79512.6042.30%
Level 80516.5644.40%
Level 80.5547.8944.40%
Level 81551.8544.40%
Level 82555.8144.40%
Level 83559.7744.40%
Level 84563.7344.40%
Level 85567.6946.50%
Level 86571.6646.50%
Level 87575.6146.50%
Level 88579.5846.50%
Level 89583.5446.50%
Level 90587.5048.60%

Effect Details

Sunken Dream

Increases ATK by {0}. Casting Resonance Skill grants {1} Spectro DMG Bonus to the wielder for {3}s, stacking up to {2} times. Inflicting Hack - Shifting grants {4} Heavy Attack DMG Amplification to the wielder for {6}s, during which Heavy Attack DMG ignores {5}% of the target's DEF.

Effect Parameters
RefinementValue
R112% / 15% / 18% / 21% / 24%
R220% / 25% / 30% / 35% / 40%
R32 / 2 / 2 / 2 / 2
R414 / 14 / 14 / 14 / 14
R530% / 37.5% / 45% / 52.5% / 60%
R610 / 12.5 / 15 / 17.5 / 20
R714 / 14 / 14 / 14 / 14

Weapon Details

Ascension Materials

No ascension materials data available.