WutheringWaves-Builds
WeaponsStarfield Calibrator
Starfield Calibrator
★★★★★
Broadblade

Starfield Calibrator

Broadblade

Every pattern can be observed. Every phenomenon can be understood.<br/>The ideal may lie light-years away, yet the path toward it rests within her own hands.

Definite Solution

Increases DEF by {0}. Casting Resonance Skill restores {1} points of Concerto Energy. This effect can be triggered <SapTag=3>{3}</SapTag> {Cus:Sap,S=time P=times SapTag=3} every {2}s. When the wielder heals Resonators, increases Crit. DMG of all nearby Resonators in the team by {4} for {5}s. Effects of the same name cannot be stacked.

Stats & Effects

Base Stats

LevelATKEnergy Regen
Level 133.0017.12%
Level 235.7817.12%
Level 338.5617.12%
Level 441.3417.12%
Level 544.1220.45%
Level 646.9020.45%
Level 749.6820.45%
Level 852.4620.45%
Level 955.2520.45%
Level 1058.0323.78%
Level 1160.8123.78%
Level 1263.5923.78%
Level 1366.3723.78%
Level 1469.1523.78%
Level 1571.9327.11%
Level 1674.7127.11%
Level 1777.4927.11%
Level 1880.2727.11%
Level 1983.0527.11%
Level 2085.8430.43%
Level 20.5107.8330.43%
Level 21110.6230.43%
Level 22113.4030.43%
Level 23116.1830.43%
Level 24118.9630.43%
Level 25121.7433.76%
Level 26124.5233.76%
Level 27127.3033.76%
Level 28130.0833.76%
Level 29132.8633.76%
Level 30135.6437.09%
Level 31138.4337.09%
Level 32141.2137.09%
Level 33143.9937.09%
Level 34146.7737.09%
Level 35149.5540.42%
Level 36152.3340.42%
Level 37155.1140.42%
Level 38157.8940.42%
Level 39160.6740.42%
Level 40163.4543.75%
Level 40.5185.4543.75%
Level 41188.2443.75%
Level 42191.0143.75%
Level 43193.8043.75%
Level 44196.5843.75%
Level 45199.3647.08%
Level 46202.1447.08%
Level 47204.9247.08%
Level 48207.7047.08%
Level 49210.4847.08%
Level 50213.2650.41%
Level 50.5235.2650.41%
Level 51238.0450.41%
Level 52240.8250.41%
Level 53243.6150.41%
Level 54246.3850.41%
Level 55249.1753.74%
Level 56251.9553.74%
Level 57254.7353.74%
Level 58257.5153.74%
Level 59260.2953.74%
Level 60263.0757.07%
Level 60.5285.0757.07%
Level 61287.8557.07%
Level 62290.6357.07%
Level 63293.4157.07%
Level 64296.1957.07%
Level 65298.9860.39%
Level 66301.7660.39%
Level 67304.5460.39%
Level 68307.3260.39%
Level 69310.1060.39%
Level 70312.8863.72%
Level 70.5334.8863.72%
Level 71337.6663.72%
Level 72340.4463.72%
Level 73343.2263.72%
Level 74346.0063.72%
Level 75348.7867.05%
Level 76351.5767.05%
Level 77354.3567.05%
Level 78357.1367.05%
Level 79359.9167.05%
Level 80362.6970.38%
Level 80.5384.6970.38%
Level 81387.4770.38%
Level 82390.2570.38%
Level 83393.0370.38%
Level 84395.8170.38%
Level 85398.5973.71%
Level 86401.3873.71%
Level 87404.1573.71%
Level 88406.9473.71%
Level 89409.7273.71%
Level 90412.5077.04%

Effect Details

Definite Solution

Increases DEF by {0}. Casting Resonance Skill restores {1} points of Concerto Energy. This effect can be triggered <SapTag=3>{3}</SapTag> {Cus:Sap,S=time P=times SapTag=3} every {2}s. When the wielder heals Resonators, increases Crit. DMG of all nearby Resonators in the team by {4} for {5}s. Effects of the same name cannot be stacked.

Effect Parameters
RefinementValue
R116% / 20% / 24% / 28% / 32%
R28 / 10 / 12 / 14 / 16
R320 / 20 / 20 / 20 / 20
R41 / 1 / 1 / 1 / 1
R520% / 25% / 30% / 35% / 40%
R64 / 4 / 4 / 4 / 4

Weapon Details

Ascension Materials

No ascension materials data available.