WutheringWaves-Builds
WeaponsThousandfold Deliverance
Thousandfold Deliverance
★★★★★
Broadblade

Thousandfold Deliverance

Broadblade

Endless stretches the Netherworld; the long night knows no end. Ten thousand souls lie hushed, and all sound fades to silence.<br/>When cold, golden rays illuminate the Nether Gate, the sunken dreams of ages past shall at last be brought to light.

Hark, Spirits and Stars

Grants {0} All-Attribute DMG Bonus. Casting Intro Skill or gaining a Shield as the active Resonator grants 1 stack of Nature's Order and 1 stack of Cradle of Life. This effect can be triggered via gaining a Shield once every 0.5s, stacking up to <SapTag=1>{1}</SapTag> {Cus:Sap,S=time P=times SapTag=1}, lasting for {2}s. Switching to another Resonator ends both Nature's Order and Cradle of Life immediately. Nature's Order: Crit. DMG is increased by {3}, up to {4}. When Nature's Order reaches <SapTag=A>{10}</SapTag> {Cus:Sap,S=stack P=stacks SapTag=A}, the Crit. Rate of Heavy Attack DMG is increased by {11}. Cradle of Life: Casting Heavy Attack consumes up to {5} stacks of Cradle of Life. For every <SapTag=6>{6}</SapTag> {Cus:Sap,S=stack P=stacks SapTag=6} of Cradle of Life consumed, Heavy Attack DMG ignores {7} of the target's DEF, up to {8}. The effect lasts for {9}s.

Stats & Effects

Base Stats

LevelATKHP
Level 133.0016.05%
Level 235.7816.05%
Level 338.5616.05%
Level 441.3416.05%
Level 544.1219.17%
Level 646.9019.17%
Level 749.6819.17%
Level 852.4619.17%
Level 955.2519.17%
Level 1058.0322.29%
Level 1160.8122.29%
Level 1263.5922.29%
Level 1366.3722.29%
Level 1469.1522.29%
Level 1571.9325.41%
Level 1674.7125.41%
Level 1777.4925.41%
Level 1880.2725.41%
Level 1983.0525.41%
Level 2085.8428.53%
Level 20.5107.8328.53%
Level 21110.6228.53%
Level 22113.4028.53%
Level 23116.1828.53%
Level 24118.9628.53%
Level 25121.7431.65%
Level 26124.5231.65%
Level 27127.3031.65%
Level 28130.0831.65%
Level 29132.8631.65%
Level 30135.6434.77%
Level 31138.4334.77%
Level 32141.2134.77%
Level 33143.9934.77%
Level 34146.7734.77%
Level 35149.5537.90%
Level 36152.3337.90%
Level 37155.1137.90%
Level 38157.8937.90%
Level 39160.6737.90%
Level 40163.4541.02%
Level 40.5185.4541.02%
Level 41188.2441.02%
Level 42191.0141.02%
Level 43193.8041.02%
Level 44196.5841.02%
Level 45199.3644.14%
Level 46202.1444.14%
Level 47204.9244.14%
Level 48207.7044.14%
Level 49210.4844.14%
Level 50213.2647.26%
Level 50.5235.2647.26%
Level 51238.0447.26%
Level 52240.8247.26%
Level 53243.6147.26%
Level 54246.3847.26%
Level 55249.1750.38%
Level 56251.9550.38%
Level 57254.7350.38%
Level 58257.5150.38%
Level 59260.2950.38%
Level 60263.0753.50%
Level 60.5285.0753.50%
Level 61287.8553.50%
Level 62290.6353.50%
Level 63293.4153.50%
Level 64296.1953.50%
Level 65298.9856.62%
Level 66301.7656.62%
Level 67304.5456.62%
Level 68307.3256.62%
Level 69310.1056.62%
Level 70312.8859.74%
Level 70.5334.8859.74%
Level 71337.6659.74%
Level 72340.4459.74%
Level 73343.2259.74%
Level 74346.0059.74%
Level 75348.7862.86%
Level 76351.5762.86%
Level 77354.3562.86%
Level 78357.1362.86%
Level 79359.9162.86%
Level 80362.6965.98%
Level 80.5384.6965.98%
Level 81387.4765.98%
Level 82390.2565.98%
Level 83393.0365.98%
Level 84395.8165.98%
Level 85398.5969.10%
Level 86401.3869.10%
Level 87404.1569.10%
Level 88406.9469.10%
Level 89409.7269.10%
Level 90412.5072.23%

Effect Details

Hark, Spirits and Stars

Grants {0} All-Attribute DMG Bonus. Casting Intro Skill or gaining a Shield as the active Resonator grants 1 stack of Nature's Order and 1 stack of Cradle of Life. This effect can be triggered via gaining a Shield once every 0.5s, stacking up to <SapTag=1>{1}</SapTag> {Cus:Sap,S=time P=times SapTag=1}, lasting for {2}s. Switching to another Resonator ends both Nature's Order and Cradle of Life immediately. Nature's Order: Crit. DMG is increased by {3}, up to {4}. When Nature's Order reaches <SapTag=A>{10}</SapTag> {Cus:Sap,S=stack P=stacks SapTag=A}, the Crit. Rate of Heavy Attack DMG is increased by {11}. Cradle of Life: Casting Heavy Attack consumes up to {5} stacks of Cradle of Life. For every <SapTag=6>{6}</SapTag> {Cus:Sap,S=stack P=stacks SapTag=6} of Cradle of Life consumed, Heavy Attack DMG ignores {7} of the target's DEF, up to {8}. The effect lasts for {9}s.

Effect Parameters
RefinementValue
R112% / 15% / 18% / 21% / 24%
R26 / 6 / 6 / 6 / 6
R37 / 7 / 7 / 7 / 7
R44% / 5% / 6% / 7% / 8%
R524% / 30% / 36% / 42% / 48%
R62 / 2 / 2 / 2 / 2
R71 / 1 / 1 / 1 / 1
R815% / 17.5% / 20% / 22.5% / 25%
R930% / 35% / 40% / 45% / 50%
R102 / 2 / 2 / 2 / 2
R116 / 6 / 6 / 6 / 6
R1212% / 15% / 18% / 21% / 24%

Weapon Details

Ascension Materials

No ascension materials data available.