WutheringWaves-Builds
WeaponsTraining Pistols
Training Pistols
★
Pistols

Training Pistols

Pistols

These pistols are designed specifically for training and teaching, offering only the basic features.

Persevere

Increases ATK by {0}.

Stats & Effects

Base Stats

LevelATKATK
Level 120.002.55%
Level 221.682.55%
Level 323.372.55%
Level 425.062.55%
Level 526.743.05%
Level 628.433.05%
Level 730.113.05%
Level 831.803.05%
Level 933.483.05%
Level 1035.173.54%
Level 1136.853.54%
Level 1238.543.54%
Level 1340.223.54%
Level 1441.913.54%
Level 1543.594.04%
Level 1645.284.04%
Level 1746.974.04%
Level 1848.654.04%
Level 1950.344.04%
Level 2052.024.53%
Level 20.565.354.53%
Level 2167.044.53%
Level 2268.734.53%
Level 2370.414.53%
Level 2472.104.53%
Level 2573.785.03%
Level 2675.475.03%
Level 2777.155.03%
Level 2878.845.03%
Level 2980.525.03%
Level 3082.215.52%
Level 3183.895.52%
Level 3285.585.52%
Level 3387.265.52%
Level 3488.955.52%
Level 3590.646.02%
Level 3692.326.02%
Level 3794.016.02%
Level 3895.696.02%
Level 3997.386.02%
Level 4099.066.52%
Level 40.5112.406.52%
Level 41114.086.52%
Level 42115.776.52%
Level 43117.456.52%
Level 44119.146.52%
Level 45120.827.01%
Level 46122.517.01%
Level 47124.197.01%
Level 48125.887.01%
Level 49127.567.01%
Level 50129.257.51%
Level 50.5142.587.51%
Level 51144.277.51%
Level 52145.957.51%
Level 53147.647.51%
Level 54149.327.51%
Level 55151.018.00%
Level 56152.708.00%
Level 57154.388.00%
Level 58156.078.00%
Level 59157.758.00%
Level 60159.448.50%
Level 60.5172.778.50%
Level 61174.468.50%
Level 62176.148.50%
Level 63177.838.50%
Level 64179.518.50%
Level 65181.209.00%
Level 66182.889.00%
Level 67184.579.00%
Level 68186.259.00%
Level 69187.949.00%
Level 70189.629.49%
Level 70.5202.969.49%
Level 71204.649.49%
Level 72206.339.49%
Level 73208.019.49%
Level 74209.709.49%
Level 75211.389.99%
Level 76213.079.99%
Level 77214.769.99%
Level 78216.449.99%
Level 79218.139.99%
Level 80219.8110.48%
Level 80.5233.1510.48%
Level 81234.8310.48%
Level 82236.5210.48%
Level 83238.2010.48%
Level 84239.8910.48%
Level 85241.5710.98%
Level 86243.2610.98%
Level 87244.9410.98%
Level 88246.6310.98%
Level 89248.3110.98%
Level 90250.0011.47%

Effect Details

Persevere

Increases ATK by {0}.

Effect Parameters
RefinementValue
R14% / 5% / 6% / 7% / 8%

Weapon Details

Ascension Materials

No ascension materials data available.