WutheringWaves-Builds
WeaponsTyro Broadblade
Tyro Broadblade
★★
Broadblade

Tyro Broadblade

Broadblade

The onset of pinnacle pursuit. A broadblade designed for novice Resonators. Contains a power not to be underestimated under its simple outlook.

Prologue

Increases ATK by {0}.

Stats & Effects

Base Stats

LevelATKATK
Level 122.003.30%
Level 223.853.30%
Level 325.713.30%
Level 427.563.30%
Level 529.413.94%
Level 631.273.94%
Level 733.123.94%
Level 834.983.94%
Level 936.833.94%
Level 1038.684.58%
Level 1140.544.58%
Level 1242.394.58%
Level 1344.254.58%
Level 1446.104.58%
Level 1547.955.22%
Level 1649.815.22%
Level 1751.665.22%
Level 1853.525.22%
Level 1955.375.22%
Level 2057.225.87%
Level 20.571.895.87%
Level 2173.745.87%
Level 2275.605.87%
Level 2377.455.87%
Level 2479.315.87%
Level 2581.166.51%
Level 2683.016.51%
Level 2784.876.51%
Level 2886.726.51%
Level 2988.586.51%
Level 3090.437.15%
Level 3192.287.15%
Level 3294.147.15%
Level 3395.997.15%
Level 3497.847.15%
Level 3599.707.79%
Level 36101.557.79%
Level 37103.417.79%
Level 38105.267.79%
Level 39107.127.79%
Level 40108.978.43%
Level 40.5123.648.43%
Level 41125.498.43%
Level 42127.348.43%
Level 43129.208.43%
Level 44131.058.43%
Level 45132.909.07%
Level 46134.769.07%
Level 47136.619.07%
Level 48138.479.07%
Level 49140.329.07%
Level 50142.189.72%
Level 50.5156.849.72%
Level 51158.699.72%
Level 52160.559.72%
Level 53162.409.72%
Level 54164.269.72%
Level 55166.1110.36%
Level 56167.9710.36%
Level 57169.8210.36%
Level 58171.6710.36%
Level 59173.5310.36%
Level 60175.3811.00%
Level 60.5190.0511.00%
Level 61191.9011.00%
Level 62193.7611.00%
Level 63195.6111.00%
Level 64197.4611.00%
Level 65199.3211.64%
Level 66201.1711.64%
Level 67203.0211.64%
Level 68204.8811.64%
Level 69206.7311.64%
Level 70208.5912.28%
Level 70.5223.2512.28%
Level 71225.1112.28%
Level 72226.9612.28%
Level 73228.8212.28%
Level 74230.6712.28%
Level 75232.5212.92%
Level 76234.3812.92%
Level 77236.2312.92%
Level 78238.0812.92%
Level 79239.9412.92%
Level 80241.7913.57%
Level 80.5256.4613.57%
Level 81258.3113.57%
Level 82260.1713.57%
Level 83262.0213.57%
Level 84263.8713.57%
Level 85265.7314.21%
Level 86267.5814.21%
Level 87269.4414.21%
Level 88271.2914.21%
Level 89273.1514.21%
Level 90275.0014.85%

Effect Details

Prologue

Increases ATK by {0}.

Effect Parameters
RefinementValue
R15% / 6.25% / 7.5% / 8.75% / 10%

Weapon Details

Ascension Materials

No ascension materials data available.