WutheringWaves-Builds
WeaponsVariation
Variation
★★★★
Rectifier

Variation

Rectifier

A descending adagio. This rectifier opens up an insightful window into the situation, changing the tune of the intense battle concerto.

Ceaseless Aria

When Resonance Skill is cast, restores {0} Concerto Energy. This effect can be triggered {2} times every {1}s.

Stats & Effects

Base Stats

LevelATKEnergy Regen
Level 127.0011.52%
Level 229.2711.52%
Level 331.5511.52%
Level 433.8311.52%
Level 536.1013.76%
Level 638.3813.76%
Level 740.6513.76%
Level 842.9213.76%
Level 945.2013.76%
Level 1047.4816.00%
Level 1149.7516.00%
Level 1252.0316.00%
Level 1354.3016.00%
Level 1456.5816.00%
Level 1558.8518.24%
Level 1661.1318.24%
Level 1763.4018.24%
Level 1865.6818.24%
Level 1967.9518.24%
Level 2070.2320.48%
Level 20.588.2320.48%
Level 2190.5020.48%
Level 2292.7820.48%
Level 2395.0520.48%
Level 2497.3320.48%
Level 2599.6122.72%
Level 26101.8822.72%
Level 27104.1622.72%
Level 28106.4322.72%
Level 29108.7122.72%
Level 30110.9824.96%
Level 31113.2624.96%
Level 32115.5324.96%
Level 33117.8124.96%
Level 34120.0824.96%
Level 35122.3627.20%
Level 36124.6327.20%
Level 37126.9127.20%
Level 38129.1827.20%
Level 39131.4627.20%
Level 40133.7329.44%
Level 40.5151.7329.44%
Level 41154.0129.44%
Level 42156.2829.44%
Level 43158.5629.44%
Level 44160.8429.44%
Level 45163.1131.68%
Level 46165.3931.68%
Level 47167.6631.68%
Level 48169.9431.68%
Level 49172.2131.68%
Level 50174.4933.92%
Level 50.5192.4933.92%
Level 51194.7633.92%
Level 52197.0433.92%
Level 53199.3133.92%
Level 54201.5933.92%
Level 55203.8636.16%
Level 56206.1436.16%
Level 57208.4236.16%
Level 58210.6936.16%
Level 59212.9736.16%
Level 60215.2438.40%
Level 60.5233.2438.40%
Level 61235.5238.40%
Level 62237.7938.40%
Level 63240.0738.40%
Level 64242.3438.40%
Level 65244.6240.64%
Level 66246.8940.64%
Level 67249.1740.64%
Level 68251.4440.64%
Level 69253.7240.64%
Level 70255.9942.88%
Level 70.5273.9942.88%
Level 71276.2742.88%
Level 72278.5442.88%
Level 73280.8242.88%
Level 74283.0942.88%
Level 75285.3745.12%
Level 76287.6445.12%
Level 77289.9245.12%
Level 78292.1945.12%
Level 79294.4745.12%
Level 80296.7547.36%
Level 80.5314.7547.36%
Level 81317.0247.36%
Level 82319.3047.36%
Level 83321.5747.36%
Level 84323.8547.36%
Level 85326.1249.60%
Level 86328.4049.60%
Level 87330.6749.60%
Level 88332.9549.60%
Level 89335.2249.60%
Level 90337.5051.84%

Effect Details

Ceaseless Aria

When Resonance Skill is cast, restores {0} Concerto Energy. This effect can be triggered {2} times every {1}s.

Effect Parameters
RefinementValue
R18 / 10 / 12 / 14 / 16
R220 / 20 / 20 / 20 / 20
R31 / 1 / 1 / 1 / 1

Weapon Details

Ascension Materials

No ascension materials data available.