WutheringWaves-Builds
WeaponsStonard
Stonard
★★★★
Gauntlets

Stonard

Gauntlets

These Gauntlets are ceremonial weapons used in Huanglong's Magistrate Inauguration Ceremonies. The golden ginkgo leaf pattern symbolizes Huanglong's resilience, thriving in a world that has left it behind.

Wallbreaker

Casting Resonance Skill increases the wielder's Resonance Liberation DMG Bonus by {0}, lasting for {1}s.

Stats & Effects

Base Stats

LevelATKCrit. Rate
Level 133.004.50%
Level 235.784.50%
Level 338.564.50%
Level 441.344.50%
Level 544.125.37%
Level 646.905.37%
Level 749.685.37%
Level 852.465.37%
Level 955.255.37%
Level 1058.036.25%
Level 1160.816.25%
Level 1263.596.25%
Level 1366.376.25%
Level 1469.156.25%
Level 1571.937.12%
Level 1674.717.12%
Level 1777.497.12%
Level 1880.277.12%
Level 1983.057.12%
Level 2085.848.00%
Level 20.5107.838.00%
Level 21110.628.00%
Level 22113.408.00%
Level 23116.188.00%
Level 24118.968.00%
Level 25121.748.87%
Level 26124.528.87%
Level 27127.308.87%
Level 28130.088.87%
Level 29132.868.87%
Level 30135.649.75%
Level 31138.439.75%
Level 32141.219.75%
Level 33143.999.75%
Level 34146.779.75%
Level 35149.5510.62%
Level 36152.3310.62%
Level 37155.1110.62%
Level 38157.8910.62%
Level 39160.6710.62%
Level 40163.4511.50%
Level 40.5185.4511.50%
Level 41188.2411.50%
Level 42191.0111.50%
Level 43193.8011.50%
Level 44196.5811.50%
Level 45199.3612.38%
Level 46202.1412.38%
Level 47204.9212.38%
Level 48207.7012.38%
Level 49210.4812.38%
Level 50213.2613.25%
Level 50.5235.2613.25%
Level 51238.0413.25%
Level 52240.8213.25%
Level 53243.6113.25%
Level 54246.3813.25%
Level 55249.1714.12%
Level 56251.9514.12%
Level 57254.7314.12%
Level 58257.5114.12%
Level 59260.2914.12%
Level 60263.0715.00%
Level 60.5285.0715.00%
Level 61287.8515.00%
Level 62290.6315.00%
Level 63293.4115.00%
Level 64296.1915.00%
Level 65298.9815.87%
Level 66301.7615.87%
Level 67304.5415.87%
Level 68307.3215.87%
Level 69310.1015.87%
Level 70312.8816.75%
Level 70.5334.8816.75%
Level 71337.6616.75%
Level 72340.4416.75%
Level 73343.2216.75%
Level 74346.0016.75%
Level 75348.7817.62%
Level 76351.5717.62%
Level 77354.3517.62%
Level 78357.1317.62%
Level 79359.9117.62%
Level 80362.6918.50%
Level 80.5384.6918.50%
Level 81387.4718.50%
Level 82390.2518.50%
Level 83393.0318.50%
Level 84395.8118.50%
Level 85398.5919.37%
Level 86401.3819.37%
Level 87404.1519.37%
Level 88406.9419.37%
Level 89409.7219.37%
Level 90412.5020.25%

Effect Details

Wallbreaker

Casting Resonance Skill increases the wielder's Resonance Liberation DMG Bonus by {0}, lasting for {1}s.

Effect Parameters
RefinementValue
R118% / 27% / 36% / 45% / 54%
R215 / 15 / 15 / 15 / 15

Weapon Details

Ascension Materials

No ascension materials data available.