WutheringWaves-Builds
WeaponsThunderflare Dominion
Thunderflare Dominion
★★★★★
Broadblade

Thunderflare Dominion

Broadblade

Thunder shall purge her pain and weakness. From the crucible of blood and sand, the Sun rises. Not dimmed by dust, but ablaze in her full radiance.

Thunderblaze Eminence

Increases ATK by {0}. Casting Intro Skill or Resonance Skill increases Heavy Attack DMG by {1} for {2}s. Obtaining Shield allows Heavy Attack DMG to ignore {3} of the target's DEF for {5}s, stacking up to {4} times. This effect is triggered once every 0.5s

Stats & Effects

Base Stats

LevelATKCrit. Rate
Level 154.002.70%
Level 258.552.70%
Level 363.102.70%
Level 467.652.70%
Level 572.203.22%
Level 676.753.22%
Level 781.303.22%
Level 885.853.22%
Level 990.403.22%
Level 1094.953.75%
Level 1199.503.75%
Level 12104.053.75%
Level 13108.603.75%
Level 14113.163.75%
Level 15117.704.27%
Level 16122.264.27%
Level 17126.814.27%
Level 18131.364.27%
Level 19135.914.27%
Level 20140.464.80%
Level 20.5176.464.80%
Level 21181.014.80%
Level 22185.564.80%
Level 23190.114.80%
Level 24194.664.80%
Level 25199.215.32%
Level 26203.765.32%
Level 27208.315.32%
Level 28212.865.32%
Level 29217.415.32%
Level 30221.965.85%
Level 31226.515.85%
Level 32231.075.85%
Level 33235.615.85%
Level 34240.165.85%
Level 35244.726.37%
Level 36249.276.37%
Level 37253.826.37%
Level 38258.376.37%
Level 39262.926.37%
Level 40267.476.90%
Level 40.5303.476.90%
Level 41308.026.90%
Level 42312.576.90%
Level 43317.126.90%
Level 44321.676.90%
Level 45326.227.42%
Level 46330.777.42%
Level 47335.327.42%
Level 48339.887.42%
Level 49344.427.42%
Level 50348.987.95%
Level 50.5384.987.95%
Level 51389.527.95%
Level 52394.087.95%
Level 53398.637.95%
Level 54403.177.95%
Level 55407.738.47%
Level 56412.288.47%
Level 57416.838.47%
Level 58421.388.47%
Level 59425.938.47%
Level 60430.489.00%
Level 60.5466.489.00%
Level 61471.039.00%
Level 62475.589.00%
Level 63480.139.00%
Level 64484.689.00%
Level 65489.239.52%
Level 66493.789.52%
Level 67498.339.52%
Level 68502.899.52%
Level 69507.449.52%
Level 70511.9810.05%
Level 70.5547.9910.05%
Level 71552.5410.05%
Level 72557.0910.05%
Level 73561.6410.05%
Level 74566.1910.05%
Level 75570.7410.57%
Level 76575.2910.57%
Level 77579.8410.57%
Level 78584.3910.57%
Level 79588.9410.57%
Level 80593.4911.10%
Level 80.5629.4911.10%
Level 81634.0411.10%
Level 82638.5911.10%
Level 83643.1511.10%
Level 84647.6911.10%
Level 85652.2411.62%
Level 86656.8011.62%
Level 87661.3411.62%
Level 88665.9011.62%
Level 89670.4511.62%
Level 90675.0012.15%

Effect Details

Thunderblaze Eminence

Increases ATK by {0}. Casting Intro Skill or Resonance Skill increases Heavy Attack DMG by {1} for {2}s. Obtaining Shield allows Heavy Attack DMG to ignore {3} of the target's DEF for {5}s, stacking up to {4} times. This effect is triggered once every 0.5s

Effect Parameters
RefinementValue
R112% / 15% / 18% / 21% / 24%
R220% / 25% / 30% / 35% / 40%
R315 / 15 / 15 / 15 / 15
R47.2% / 8.4% / 9.6% / 10.8% / 12%
R55 / 5 / 5 / 5 / 5
R67 / 7 / 7 / 7 / 7

Weapon Details

Ascension Materials

No ascension materials data available.