WutheringWaves-Builds
WeaponsWhispers of Sirens
Whispers of Sirens
★★★★★
Rectifier

Whispers of Sirens

Rectifier

From the sea, some see stars, some catch the moon, and some hear countless whispers and murmurs.<br/><br/>Those murmurs seep into her venom, flowing through every winding river.<br/><br/>In the end, the murmurs envelope, like the bell of a jellyfish, like the sea.

From the Deep

Increases ATK by {0}. Casting Echo Skill within {1}s after casting Intro Skill or Basic Attacks grants <SapTag=2>{2}</SapTag> {Cus:Sap,S=stack P=stacks SapTag=2} of Gentle Dream. Echoes with the same name can only trigger this effect once, stacking up to {3} times, lasting for {4}s. When reaching 2 stacks, casting Echo Skill no longer resets the duration of this effect. This effect activates up to once per 10s. Switching to another Resonator ends this effect early. With <SapTag=5>{5}</SapTag> {Cus:Sap,S=stack P=stacks SapTag=5}: Grants {6} Basic Attack DMG Bonus. With <SapTag=7>{7}</SapTag> {Cus:Sap,S=stack P=stacks SapTag=7}: Ignores {8} of the target's Havoc RES.

Stats & Effects

Base Stats

LevelATKCrit. DMG
Level 140.0016.00%
Level 243.3716.00%
Level 346.7416.00%
Level 450.1116.00%
Level 553.4819.11%
Level 656.8519.11%
Level 760.2219.11%
Level 863.5919.11%
Level 966.9619.11%
Level 1070.3422.22%
Level 1173.7022.22%
Level 1277.0822.22%
Level 1380.4522.22%
Level 1483.8222.22%
Level 1587.1925.33%
Level 1690.5625.33%
Level 1793.9325.33%
Level 1897.3025.33%
Level 19100.6725.33%
Level 20104.0428.44%
Level 20.5130.7128.44%
Level 21134.0828.44%
Level 22137.4528.44%
Level 23140.8228.44%
Level 24144.1928.44%
Level 25147.5631.56%
Level 26150.9431.56%
Level 27154.3031.56%
Level 28157.6831.56%
Level 29161.0531.56%
Level 30164.4234.67%
Level 31167.7934.67%
Level 32171.1634.67%
Level 33174.5334.67%
Level 34177.9034.67%
Level 35181.2737.78%
Level 36184.6437.78%
Level 37188.0137.78%
Level 38191.3837.78%
Level 39194.7637.78%
Level 40198.1240.89%
Level 40.5224.7940.89%
Level 41228.1640.89%
Level 42231.5340.89%
Level 43234.9040.89%
Level 44238.2840.89%
Level 45241.6444.00%
Level 46245.0244.00%
Level 47248.3944.00%
Level 48251.7644.00%
Level 49255.1344.00%
Level 50258.5047.11%
Level 50.5285.1747.11%
Level 51288.5447.11%
Level 52291.9147.11%
Level 53295.2847.11%
Level 54298.6547.11%
Level 55302.0250.22%
Level 56305.3950.22%
Level 57308.7650.22%
Level 58312.1350.22%
Level 59315.5050.22%
Level 60318.8853.33%
Level 60.5345.5453.33%
Level 61348.9153.33%
Level 62352.2853.33%
Level 63355.6553.33%
Level 64359.0253.33%
Level 65362.4056.44%
Level 66365.7656.44%
Level 67369.1456.44%
Level 68372.5156.44%
Level 69375.8856.44%
Level 70379.2559.56%
Level 70.5405.9259.56%
Level 71409.2959.56%
Level 72412.6659.56%
Level 73416.0359.56%
Level 74419.4059.56%
Level 75422.7762.67%
Level 76426.1462.67%
Level 77429.5162.67%
Level 78432.8862.67%
Level 79436.2562.67%
Level 80439.6265.78%
Level 80.5466.2965.78%
Level 81469.6665.78%
Level 82473.0365.78%
Level 83476.4065.78%
Level 84479.7765.78%
Level 85483.1468.89%
Level 86486.5268.89%
Level 87489.8868.89%
Level 88493.2668.89%
Level 89496.6368.89%
Level 90500.0072.00%

Effect Details

From the Deep

Increases ATK by {0}. Casting Echo Skill within {1}s after casting Intro Skill or Basic Attacks grants <SapTag=2>{2}</SapTag> {Cus:Sap,S=stack P=stacks SapTag=2} of Gentle Dream. Echoes with the same name can only trigger this effect once, stacking up to {3} times, lasting for {4}s. When reaching 2 stacks, casting Echo Skill no longer resets the duration of this effect. This effect activates up to once per 10s. Switching to another Resonator ends this effect early. With <SapTag=5>{5}</SapTag> {Cus:Sap,S=stack P=stacks SapTag=5}: Grants {6} Basic Attack DMG Bonus. With <SapTag=7>{7}</SapTag> {Cus:Sap,S=stack P=stacks SapTag=7}: Ignores {8} of the target's Havoc RES.

Effect Parameters
RefinementValue
R112% / 15% / 18% / 21% / 24%
R210 / 10 / 10 / 10 / 10
R31 / 1 / 1 / 1 / 1
R42 / 2 / 2 / 2 / 2
R510 / 10 / 10 / 10 / 10
R61 / 1 / 1 / 1 / 1
R740% / 50% / 60% / 70% / 80%
R82 / 2 / 2 / 2 / 2
R912% / 15% / 18% / 21% / 24%

Weapon Details

Ascension Materials

No ascension materials data available.