WutheringWaves-Builds
WeaponsAges of Harvest
Ages of Harvest
★★★★★
Broadblade

Ages of Harvest

Broadblade

Each swing of the blade reveals the flow of time and the change of the stars. The sword embodies all things, uniting them into one. Its gentle aura seems capable of dissolving the indestructible, whether it's millennia-old ice or the stagnation of time.

Divine Blessing

Grants {0} Attribute DMG Bonus. Casting Intro Skill gives the equipper Ageless Marking, which grants {1} Resonance Skill DMG Bonus for {2}s. Casting Resonance Skill gives the equipper Ethereal Endowment, which grants {3} Resonance Skill DMG Bonus for {4}s.

Stats & Effects

Base Stats

LevelATKCrit. Rate
Level 147.005.40%
Level 250.965.40%
Level 354.925.40%
Level 458.885.40%
Level 562.846.45%
Level 666.806.45%
Level 770.766.45%
Level 874.726.45%
Level 978.686.45%
Level 1082.647.50%
Level 1186.607.50%
Level 1290.567.50%
Level 1394.537.50%
Level 1498.497.50%
Level 15102.458.55%
Level 16106.418.55%
Level 17110.378.55%
Level 18114.338.55%
Level 19118.298.55%
Level 20122.259.60%
Level 20.5153.589.60%
Level 21157.549.60%
Level 22161.519.60%
Level 23165.469.60%
Level 24169.439.60%
Level 25173.3910.65%
Level 26177.3510.65%
Level 27181.3110.65%
Level 28185.2710.65%
Level 29189.2310.65%
Level 30193.1911.70%
Level 31197.1511.70%
Level 32201.1111.70%
Level 33205.0711.70%
Level 34209.0311.70%
Level 35212.9912.75%
Level 36216.9612.75%
Level 37220.9112.75%
Level 38224.8812.75%
Level 39228.8412.75%
Level 40232.8013.80%
Level 40.5264.1313.80%
Level 41268.0913.80%
Level 42272.0513.80%
Level 43276.0113.80%
Level 44279.9713.80%
Level 45283.9314.85%
Level 46287.8914.85%
Level 47291.8614.85%
Level 48295.8214.85%
Level 49299.7814.85%
Level 50303.7415.90%
Level 50.5335.0715.90%
Level 51339.0315.90%
Level 52342.9915.90%
Level 53346.9515.90%
Level 54350.9115.90%
Level 55354.8716.95%
Level 56358.8416.95%
Level 57362.8016.95%
Level 58366.7616.95%
Level 59370.7216.95%
Level 60374.6818.00%
Level 60.5406.0118.00%
Level 61409.9718.00%
Level 62413.9318.00%
Level 63417.8918.00%
Level 64421.8518.00%
Level 65425.8219.05%
Level 66429.7719.05%
Level 67433.7319.05%
Level 68437.7019.05%
Level 69441.6619.05%
Level 70445.6220.10%
Level 70.5476.9520.10%
Level 71480.9120.10%
Level 72484.8720.10%
Level 73488.8320.10%
Level 74492.7920.10%
Level 75496.7521.15%
Level 76500.7121.15%
Level 77504.6821.15%
Level 78508.6321.15%
Level 79512.6021.15%
Level 80516.5622.20%
Level 80.5547.8922.20%
Level 81551.8522.20%
Level 82555.8122.20%
Level 83559.7722.20%
Level 84563.7322.20%
Level 85567.6923.25%
Level 86571.6623.25%
Level 87575.6123.25%
Level 88579.5823.25%
Level 89583.5423.25%
Level 90587.5024.30%

Effect Details

Divine Blessing

Grants {0} Attribute DMG Bonus. Casting Intro Skill gives the equipper Ageless Marking, which grants {1} Resonance Skill DMG Bonus for {2}s. Casting Resonance Skill gives the equipper Ethereal Endowment, which grants {3} Resonance Skill DMG Bonus for {4}s.

Effect Parameters
RefinementValue
R112% / 15% / 18% / 21% / 24%
R224% / 30% / 36% / 42% / 48%
R312 / 12 / 12 / 12 / 12
R424% / 30% / 36% / 42% / 48%
R512 / 12 / 12 / 12 / 12

Weapon Details

Ascension Materials

No ascension materials data available.