WutheringWaves-Builds
WeaponsCosmic Ripples
Cosmic Ripples
★★★★★
Rectifier

Cosmic Ripples

Rectifier

Take hold of the frozen Rectifier, a powerful tool imbued with the energy of the celestial lake. Let it lead you to ultimate knowledge and vanquish all obstacles in your path.

Stormy Resolution

Increases Energy Regen by {0}. When dealing Basic Attack DMG, increases Basic Attack DMG Bonus by {1}, stacking up to {2} time(s). This effect lasts for {3}s and can be triggered {5} time(s) every {4}s.

Stats & Effects

Base Stats

LevelATKATK
Level 140.0012.00%
Level 243.3712.00%
Level 346.7412.00%
Level 450.1112.00%
Level 553.4814.33%
Level 656.8514.33%
Level 760.2214.33%
Level 863.5914.33%
Level 966.9614.33%
Level 1070.3416.67%
Level 1173.7016.67%
Level 1277.0816.67%
Level 1380.4516.67%
Level 1483.8216.67%
Level 1587.1919.00%
Level 1690.5619.00%
Level 1793.9319.00%
Level 1897.3019.00%
Level 19100.6719.00%
Level 20104.0421.33%
Level 20.5130.7121.33%
Level 21134.0821.33%
Level 22137.4521.33%
Level 23140.8221.33%
Level 24144.1921.33%
Level 25147.5623.67%
Level 26150.9423.67%
Level 27154.3023.67%
Level 28157.6823.67%
Level 29161.0523.67%
Level 30164.4226.00%
Level 31167.7926.00%
Level 32171.1626.00%
Level 33174.5326.00%
Level 34177.9026.00%
Level 35181.2728.33%
Level 36184.6428.33%
Level 37188.0128.33%
Level 38191.3828.33%
Level 39194.7628.33%
Level 40198.1230.67%
Level 40.5224.7930.67%
Level 41228.1630.67%
Level 42231.5330.67%
Level 43234.9030.67%
Level 44238.2830.67%
Level 45241.6433.00%
Level 46245.0233.00%
Level 47248.3933.00%
Level 48251.7633.00%
Level 49255.1333.00%
Level 50258.5035.33%
Level 50.5285.1735.33%
Level 51288.5435.33%
Level 52291.9135.33%
Level 53295.2835.33%
Level 54298.6535.33%
Level 55302.0237.67%
Level 56305.3937.67%
Level 57308.7637.67%
Level 58312.1337.67%
Level 59315.5037.67%
Level 60318.8840.00%
Level 60.5345.5440.00%
Level 61348.9140.00%
Level 62352.2840.00%
Level 63355.6540.00%
Level 64359.0240.00%
Level 65362.4042.33%
Level 66365.7642.33%
Level 67369.1442.33%
Level 68372.5142.33%
Level 69375.8842.33%
Level 70379.2544.67%
Level 70.5405.9244.67%
Level 71409.2944.67%
Level 72412.6644.67%
Level 73416.0344.67%
Level 74419.4044.67%
Level 75422.7747.00%
Level 76426.1447.00%
Level 77429.5147.00%
Level 78432.8847.00%
Level 79436.2547.00%
Level 80439.6249.33%
Level 80.5466.2949.33%
Level 81469.6649.33%
Level 82473.0349.33%
Level 83476.4049.33%
Level 84479.7749.33%
Level 85483.1451.67%
Level 86486.5251.67%
Level 87489.8851.67%
Level 88493.2651.67%
Level 89496.6351.67%
Level 90500.0054.00%

Effect Details

Stormy Resolution

Increases Energy Regen by {0}. When dealing Basic Attack DMG, increases Basic Attack DMG Bonus by {1}, stacking up to {2} time(s). This effect lasts for {3}s and can be triggered {5} time(s) every {4}s.

Effect Parameters
RefinementValue
R112.8% / 16% / 19.2% / 22.4% / 25.6%
R23.2% / 4% / 4.8% / 5.6% / 6.4%
R35 / 5 / 5 / 5 / 5
R48 / 8 / 8 / 8 / 8
R50.5 / 0.5 / 0.5 / 0.5 / 0.5
R61 / 1 / 1 / 1 / 1

Weapon Details

Ascension Materials

No ascension materials data available.