WutheringWaves-Builds
WeaponsLustrous Razor
Lustrous Razor
★★★★★
Broadblade

Lustrous Razor

Broadblade

Gaze upon this Broadblade, its sharp edges gleaming in the frigid air. Wield it to feel power coursing through you like a raging river.

Stormy Resolution

Increases Energy Regen by {0}. When Resonance Skill is cast, Resonance Liberation DMG Bonus is increased by {1}, stacking up to {2} times. This effect lasts for {3}s.

Stats & Effects

Base Stats

LevelATKATK
Level 147.008.10%
Level 250.968.10%
Level 354.928.10%
Level 458.888.10%
Level 562.849.67%
Level 666.809.67%
Level 770.769.67%
Level 874.729.67%
Level 978.689.67%
Level 1082.6411.25%
Level 1186.6011.25%
Level 1290.5611.25%
Level 1394.5311.25%
Level 1498.4911.25%
Level 15102.4512.82%
Level 16106.4112.82%
Level 17110.3712.82%
Level 18114.3312.82%
Level 19118.2912.82%
Level 20122.2514.40%
Level 20.5153.5814.40%
Level 21157.5414.40%
Level 22161.5114.40%
Level 23165.4614.40%
Level 24169.4314.40%
Level 25173.3915.97%
Level 26177.3515.97%
Level 27181.3115.97%
Level 28185.2715.97%
Level 29189.2315.97%
Level 30193.1917.55%
Level 31197.1517.55%
Level 32201.1117.55%
Level 33205.0717.55%
Level 34209.0317.55%
Level 35212.9919.12%
Level 36216.9619.12%
Level 37220.9119.12%
Level 38224.8819.12%
Level 39228.8419.12%
Level 40232.8020.70%
Level 40.5264.1320.70%
Level 41268.0920.70%
Level 42272.0520.70%
Level 43276.0120.70%
Level 44279.9720.70%
Level 45283.9322.28%
Level 46287.8922.28%
Level 47291.8622.28%
Level 48295.8222.28%
Level 49299.7822.28%
Level 50303.7423.85%
Level 50.5335.0723.85%
Level 51339.0323.85%
Level 52342.9923.85%
Level 53346.9523.85%
Level 54350.9123.85%
Level 55354.8725.42%
Level 56358.8425.42%
Level 57362.8025.42%
Level 58366.7625.42%
Level 59370.7225.42%
Level 60374.6827.00%
Level 60.5406.0127.00%
Level 61409.9727.00%
Level 62413.9327.00%
Level 63417.8927.00%
Level 64421.8527.00%
Level 65425.8228.57%
Level 66429.7728.57%
Level 67433.7328.57%
Level 68437.7028.57%
Level 69441.6628.57%
Level 70445.6230.15%
Level 70.5476.9530.15%
Level 71480.9130.15%
Level 72484.8730.15%
Level 73488.8330.15%
Level 74492.7930.15%
Level 75496.7531.72%
Level 76500.7131.72%
Level 77504.6831.72%
Level 78508.6331.72%
Level 79512.6031.72%
Level 80516.5633.30%
Level 80.5547.8933.30%
Level 81551.8533.30%
Level 82555.8133.30%
Level 83559.7733.30%
Level 84563.7333.30%
Level 85567.6934.87%
Level 86571.6634.87%
Level 87575.6134.87%
Level 88579.5834.87%
Level 89583.5434.87%
Level 90587.5036.45%

Effect Details

Stormy Resolution

Increases Energy Regen by {0}. When Resonance Skill is cast, Resonance Liberation DMG Bonus is increased by {1}, stacking up to {2} times. This effect lasts for {3}s.

Effect Parameters
RefinementValue
R112.8% / 16% / 19.2% / 22.4% / 25.6%
R27% / 8.75% / 10.5% / 12.25% / 14%
R33 / 3 / 3 / 3 / 3
R412 / 12 / 12 / 12 / 12

Weapon Details

Ascension Materials

No ascension materials data available.