WutheringWaves-Builds
WeaponsPistols#26
Pistols#26
★★★★
Pistols

Pistols#26

Pistols

The Huaxu Academy has developed practical, high-performance pistols based on previous source energy weapons, showcasing their meticulous research and aiming for excellence.

Omniscient

When the Resonator takes no damage, increases ATK by {1} every {0}s, stacking up to {2} time(s). This effect lasts for {3}s. When the Resonator takes damage, loses {4} stacks and heals {5} of their Max HP.

Stats & Effects

Base Stats

LevelATKATK
Level 131.008.10%
Level 233.618.10%
Level 336.228.10%
Level 438.848.10%
Level 541.459.67%
Level 644.069.67%
Level 746.679.67%
Level 849.289.67%
Level 951.909.67%
Level 1054.5111.25%
Level 1157.1211.25%
Level 1259.7311.25%
Level 1362.3511.25%
Level 1464.9611.25%
Level 1567.5712.82%
Level 1670.1812.82%
Level 1772.8012.82%
Level 1875.4112.82%
Level 1978.0212.82%
Level 2080.6314.40%
Level 20.5101.3014.40%
Level 21103.9114.40%
Level 22106.5314.40%
Level 23109.1414.40%
Level 24111.7514.40%
Level 25114.3615.97%
Level 26116.9815.97%
Level 27119.5915.97%
Level 28122.2015.97%
Level 29124.8115.97%
Level 30127.4217.55%
Level 31130.0417.55%
Level 32132.6517.55%
Level 33135.2617.55%
Level 34137.8717.55%
Level 35140.4919.12%
Level 36143.1019.12%
Level 37145.7119.12%
Level 38148.3219.12%
Level 39150.9419.12%
Level 40153.5520.70%
Level 40.5174.2120.70%
Level 41176.8320.70%
Level 42179.4420.70%
Level 43182.0520.70%
Level 44184.6620.70%
Level 45187.2722.28%
Level 46189.8922.28%
Level 47192.5022.28%
Level 48195.1122.28%
Level 49197.7222.28%
Level 50200.3423.85%
Level 50.5221.0123.85%
Level 51223.6223.85%
Level 52226.2323.85%
Level 53228.8423.85%
Level 54231.4523.85%
Level 55234.0725.42%
Level 56236.6825.42%
Level 57239.2925.42%
Level 58241.9025.42%
Level 59244.5225.42%
Level 60247.1327.00%
Level 60.5267.7927.00%
Level 61270.4127.00%
Level 62273.0227.00%
Level 63275.6327.00%
Level 64278.2427.00%
Level 65280.8628.57%
Level 66283.4728.57%
Level 67286.0828.57%
Level 68288.6928.57%
Level 69291.3128.57%
Level 70293.9230.15%
Level 70.5314.5830.15%
Level 71317.2030.15%
Level 72319.8130.15%
Level 73322.4230.15%
Level 74325.0330.15%
Level 75327.6531.72%
Level 76330.2631.72%
Level 77332.8731.72%
Level 78335.4831.72%
Level 79338.1031.72%
Level 80340.7133.30%
Level 80.5361.3833.30%
Level 81363.9933.30%
Level 82366.6033.30%
Level 83369.2133.30%
Level 84371.8233.30%
Level 85374.4434.87%
Level 86377.0534.87%
Level 87379.6634.87%
Level 88382.2734.87%
Level 89384.8934.87%
Level 90387.5036.45%

Effect Details

Omniscient

When the Resonator takes no damage, increases ATK by {1} every {0}s, stacking up to {2} time(s). This effect lasts for {3}s. When the Resonator takes damage, loses {4} stacks and heals {5} of their Max HP.

Effect Parameters
RefinementValue
R15 / 5 / 5 / 5 / 5
R26% / 7.5% / 9% / 10.5% / 12%
R32 / 2 / 2 / 2 / 2
R48 / 8 / 8 / 8 / 8
R51 / 1 / 1 / 1 / 1
R65% / 6.25% / 7.5% / 8.75% / 10%

Weapon Details

Ascension Materials

No ascension materials data available.