WutheringWaves-Builds
WeaponsSolar Flame
Solar Flame
★★★★
Pistols

Solar Flame

Pistols

A pair of Pistols awarded to Gladiators of exceptional merit. Its engravings draw inspiration from Griffrexes—natural-born hunters and the first allies Septimontians found in this land. Their bond needs no words, radiant and pure, like the blazing sun that watches over all.

Oath of Tide Hunters

Dealing Basic Attack or Heavy Attack DMG increases ATK by {0} and grants {0} Heavy Attack DMG Bonus for {2}s, stacking up to {1} times. This effect can be triggered <SapTag=4>{4}</SapTag> {Cus:Sap,S=time P=times SapTag=4} every {3}s.

Stats & Effects

Base Stats

LevelATKCrit. Rate
Level 133.004.50%
Level 235.784.50%
Level 338.564.50%
Level 441.344.50%
Level 544.125.37%
Level 646.905.37%
Level 749.685.37%
Level 852.465.37%
Level 955.255.37%
Level 1058.036.25%
Level 1160.816.25%
Level 1263.596.25%
Level 1366.376.25%
Level 1469.156.25%
Level 1571.937.12%
Level 1674.717.12%
Level 1777.497.12%
Level 1880.277.12%
Level 1983.057.12%
Level 2085.848.00%
Level 20.5107.838.00%
Level 21110.628.00%
Level 22113.408.00%
Level 23116.188.00%
Level 24118.968.00%
Level 25121.748.87%
Level 26124.528.87%
Level 27127.308.87%
Level 28130.088.87%
Level 29132.868.87%
Level 30135.649.75%
Level 31138.439.75%
Level 32141.219.75%
Level 33143.999.75%
Level 34146.779.75%
Level 35149.5510.62%
Level 36152.3310.62%
Level 37155.1110.62%
Level 38157.8910.62%
Level 39160.6710.62%
Level 40163.4511.50%
Level 40.5185.4511.50%
Level 41188.2411.50%
Level 42191.0111.50%
Level 43193.8011.50%
Level 44196.5811.50%
Level 45199.3612.38%
Level 46202.1412.38%
Level 47204.9212.38%
Level 48207.7012.38%
Level 49210.4812.38%
Level 50213.2613.25%
Level 50.5235.2613.25%
Level 51238.0413.25%
Level 52240.8213.25%
Level 53243.6113.25%
Level 54246.3813.25%
Level 55249.1714.12%
Level 56251.9514.12%
Level 57254.7314.12%
Level 58257.5114.12%
Level 59260.2914.12%
Level 60263.0715.00%
Level 60.5285.0715.00%
Level 61287.8515.00%
Level 62290.6315.00%
Level 63293.4115.00%
Level 64296.1915.00%
Level 65298.9815.87%
Level 66301.7615.87%
Level 67304.5415.87%
Level 68307.3215.87%
Level 69310.1015.87%
Level 70312.8816.75%
Level 70.5334.8816.75%
Level 71337.6616.75%
Level 72340.4416.75%
Level 73343.2216.75%
Level 74346.0016.75%
Level 75348.7817.62%
Level 76351.5717.62%
Level 77354.3517.62%
Level 78357.1317.62%
Level 79359.9117.62%
Level 80362.6918.50%
Level 80.5384.6918.50%
Level 81387.4718.50%
Level 82390.2518.50%
Level 83393.0318.50%
Level 84395.8118.50%
Level 85398.5919.37%
Level 86401.3819.37%
Level 87404.1519.37%
Level 88406.9419.37%
Level 89409.7219.37%
Level 90412.5020.25%

Effect Details

Oath of Tide Hunters

Dealing Basic Attack or Heavy Attack DMG increases ATK by {0} and grants {0} Heavy Attack DMG Bonus for {2}s, stacking up to {1} times. This effect can be triggered <SapTag=4>{4}</SapTag> {Cus:Sap,S=time P=times SapTag=4} every {3}s.

Effect Parameters
RefinementValue
R12.2% / 3.4% / 4.7% / 5.9% / 7.2%
R24 / 4 / 4 / 4
R37 / 7 / 7 / 7 / 7
R41 / 1 / 1 / 1 / 1
R51 / 1 / 1 / 1 / 1

Weapon Details

Ascension Materials

No ascension materials data available.