WutheringWaves-Builds
WeaponsSpectrum Blaster
Spectrum Blaster
★★★★★
Pistols

Spectrum Blaster

Pistols

Prismatic light dances at her fingertips, arcs of color carving radiant trails.<br/>Every rushing hue converges upon her aim, and at last, she reaches a sky where nothing lies beyond her sight.

Attendance Exemption Protocol

Increases ATK by {0}. Casting Intro Skill or dealing Basic Attack DMG to targets increases the wielder's Basic Attack DMG Bonus by {1} for {2}s. Each time the wielder inflicts Tune Rupture - Shifting or Tune Strain - Shifting during Basic Attacks, all DMG dealt by Resonators in the team is increased by {3} for {5}s, up to {4} stacks. Effects of the same name cannot be stacked.

Stats & Effects

Base Stats

LevelATKCrit. Rate
Level 147.005.40%
Level 250.965.40%
Level 354.925.40%
Level 458.885.40%
Level 562.846.45%
Level 666.806.45%
Level 770.766.45%
Level 874.726.45%
Level 978.686.45%
Level 1082.647.50%
Level 1186.607.50%
Level 1290.567.50%
Level 1394.537.50%
Level 1498.497.50%
Level 15102.458.55%
Level 16106.418.55%
Level 17110.378.55%
Level 18114.338.55%
Level 19118.298.55%
Level 20122.259.60%
Level 20.5153.589.60%
Level 21157.549.60%
Level 22161.519.60%
Level 23165.469.60%
Level 24169.439.60%
Level 25173.3910.65%
Level 26177.3510.65%
Level 27181.3110.65%
Level 28185.2710.65%
Level 29189.2310.65%
Level 30193.1911.70%
Level 31197.1511.70%
Level 32201.1111.70%
Level 33205.0711.70%
Level 34209.0311.70%
Level 35212.9912.75%
Level 36216.9612.75%
Level 37220.9112.75%
Level 38224.8812.75%
Level 39228.8412.75%
Level 40232.8013.80%
Level 40.5264.1313.80%
Level 41268.0913.80%
Level 42272.0513.80%
Level 43276.0113.80%
Level 44279.9713.80%
Level 45283.9314.85%
Level 46287.8914.85%
Level 47291.8614.85%
Level 48295.8214.85%
Level 49299.7814.85%
Level 50303.7415.90%
Level 50.5335.0715.90%
Level 51339.0315.90%
Level 52342.9915.90%
Level 53346.9515.90%
Level 54350.9115.90%
Level 55354.8716.95%
Level 56358.8416.95%
Level 57362.8016.95%
Level 58366.7616.95%
Level 59370.7216.95%
Level 60374.6818.00%
Level 60.5406.0118.00%
Level 61409.9718.00%
Level 62413.9318.00%
Level 63417.8918.00%
Level 64421.8518.00%
Level 65425.8219.05%
Level 66429.7719.05%
Level 67433.7319.05%
Level 68437.7019.05%
Level 69441.6619.05%
Level 70445.6220.10%
Level 70.5476.9520.10%
Level 71480.9120.10%
Level 72484.8720.10%
Level 73488.8320.10%
Level 74492.7920.10%
Level 75496.7521.15%
Level 76500.7121.15%
Level 77504.6821.15%
Level 78508.6321.15%
Level 79512.6021.15%
Level 80516.5622.20%
Level 80.5547.8922.20%
Level 81551.8522.20%
Level 82555.8122.20%
Level 83559.7722.20%
Level 84563.7322.20%
Level 85567.6923.25%
Level 86571.6623.25%
Level 87575.6123.25%
Level 88579.5823.25%
Level 89583.5423.25%
Level 90587.5024.30%

Effect Details

Attendance Exemption Protocol

Increases ATK by {0}. Casting Intro Skill or dealing Basic Attack DMG to targets increases the wielder's Basic Attack DMG Bonus by {1} for {2}s. Each time the wielder inflicts Tune Rupture - Shifting or Tune Strain - Shifting during Basic Attacks, all DMG dealt by Resonators in the team is increased by {3} for {5}s, up to {4} stacks. Effects of the same name cannot be stacked.

Effect Parameters
RefinementValue
R112% / 15% / 18% / 21% / 24%
R236% / 45% / 54% / 63% / 72%
R34 / 4 / 4 / 4 / 4
R48% / 10% / 12% / 14% / 16%
R53 / 3 / 3 / 3 / 3
R630 / 30 / 30 / 30 / 30

Weapon Details

Ascension Materials

No ascension materials data available.