WutheringWaves-Builds
WeaponsPhasic Homogenizer
Phasic Homogenizer
★★★★★
Pistols

Phasic Homogenizer

Pistols

Spacetrek Collective "Synth Armament" Series<br/>Model: SCSA-LHRi-PSTL325052<br/><br/>Forged from compound technology that fuses Exostrider biomorphic components with Tacetite, this weapon offers two core features: frequency auto-adaptation and user binding. Its power scales directly with the wielder's Forte, growing sharper through dedicated Forte training.<br/><br/>Projectile and rifling are spectrally tuned to unleash a potent frequency disturbance on impact, exposing and shattering a target's weak points. It serves as both a benchmark of precision and a weapon that pierces with unwavering focus. Ideal for insight bearers who act with deliberate caution and perceive what others overlook.

Insight Bearer

Increases ATK by {0}. After a Resonator in the team casts a Tune Break skill, it grants {1} All-Attribute DMG Bonus to the wielder for {2}s.

Stats & Effects

Base Stats

LevelATKCrit. DMG
Level 147.0010.80%
Level 250.9610.80%
Level 354.9210.80%
Level 458.8810.80%
Level 562.8412.90%
Level 666.8012.90%
Level 770.7612.90%
Level 874.7212.90%
Level 978.6812.90%
Level 1082.6415.00%
Level 1186.6015.00%
Level 1290.5615.00%
Level 1394.5315.00%
Level 1498.4915.00%
Level 15102.4517.10%
Level 16106.4117.10%
Level 17110.3717.10%
Level 18114.3317.10%
Level 19118.2917.10%
Level 20122.2519.20%
Level 20.5153.5819.20%
Level 21157.5419.20%
Level 22161.5119.20%
Level 23165.4619.20%
Level 24169.4319.20%
Level 25173.3921.30%
Level 26177.3521.30%
Level 27181.3121.30%
Level 28185.2721.30%
Level 29189.2321.30%
Level 30193.1923.40%
Level 31197.1523.40%
Level 32201.1123.40%
Level 33205.0723.40%
Level 34209.0323.40%
Level 35212.9925.50%
Level 36216.9625.50%
Level 37220.9125.50%
Level 38224.8825.50%
Level 39228.8425.50%
Level 40232.8027.60%
Level 40.5264.1327.60%
Level 41268.0927.60%
Level 42272.0527.60%
Level 43276.0127.60%
Level 44279.9727.60%
Level 45283.9329.70%
Level 46287.8929.70%
Level 47291.8629.70%
Level 48295.8229.70%
Level 49299.7829.70%
Level 50303.7431.80%
Level 50.5335.0731.80%
Level 51339.0331.80%
Level 52342.9931.80%
Level 53346.9531.80%
Level 54350.9131.80%
Level 55354.8733.90%
Level 56358.8433.90%
Level 57362.8033.90%
Level 58366.7633.90%
Level 59370.7233.90%
Level 60374.6836.00%
Level 60.5406.0136.00%
Level 61409.9736.00%
Level 62413.9336.00%
Level 63417.8936.00%
Level 64421.8536.00%
Level 65425.8238.10%
Level 66429.7738.10%
Level 67433.7338.10%
Level 68437.7038.10%
Level 69441.6638.10%
Level 70445.6240.20%
Level 70.5476.9540.20%
Level 71480.9140.20%
Level 72484.8740.20%
Level 73488.8340.20%
Level 74492.7940.20%
Level 75496.7542.30%
Level 76500.7142.30%
Level 77504.6842.30%
Level 78508.6342.30%
Level 79512.6042.30%
Level 80516.5644.40%
Level 80.5547.8944.40%
Level 81551.8544.40%
Level 82555.8144.40%
Level 83559.7744.40%
Level 84563.7344.40%
Level 85567.6946.50%
Level 86571.6646.50%
Level 87575.6146.50%
Level 88579.5846.50%
Level 89583.5446.50%
Level 90587.5048.60%

Effect Details

Insight Bearer

Increases ATK by {0}. After a Resonator in the team casts a Tune Break skill, it grants {1} All-Attribute DMG Bonus to the wielder for {2}s.

Effect Parameters
RefinementValue
R112% / 15% / 18% / 21% / 24%
R220% / 22.5% / 25% / 27.5% / 30%
R314 / 14 / 14 / 14 / 14

Weapon Details

Ascension Materials

No ascension materials data available.